29.01.2020 [16:28:00]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
      
  
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
    
 
      
    
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
  
KHAN, Qaisar (PAK)
      
  
SHEN, Chao En (TPE)
    
SHEN, Chao En (TPE)
      
      
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
     Winner Pool A
  
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
    
 
      
    
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
  
MANURUNG, Horas (INA)
      
  
MANURUNG, Horas (INA)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
      
  
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
  
HANTRATIN, Kittipong (THA)
      
  
HANTRATIN, Kittipong (THA)
    
 
      
      
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
    
 
      
    
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
  
 
      
  
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
    
BULEKULOV, Faruh (KGZ)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
 
      
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
MAKAJU, Sriram (NEP)
      
  
MAKAJU, Sriram (NEP)
    
 
      
      
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
     Winner Pool C
  
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
    
 
      
    
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
  
 
      
  
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
    
BU, Hebilige (CHN)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      
  
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
  
KAKAR, Mod Ismail (AFG)
      
  
KAKAR, Mod Ismail (AFG)
    
 
      
      
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool D
  
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
    
 
      
    
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
  
 
      
  
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
    
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
      
  
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
    
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
      
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
       
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
       
       
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
      
  
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
    
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek (UZB)
      
    
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
  
       
  
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
    
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
Winner Pool C 
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-