20.08.2019 [20:36:51]18th Asian Games 2018 / Asian Judo Championship 2018 Feedback

Final Results

 
-60 kg
1.UROZBOEV, Diyorbek(UZB)
2.SHISHIME, Toru(JPN)
3.LEE, Harim(KOR)
3.YANG, Yung Wei(TPE)
5.AN, Jae Yong(PRK)
5.SHANG, Yi(CHN)
7.DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin(MGL)
7.SMETOV, Yeldos(KAZ)
-66 kg
1.AN, Baul(KOR)
2.MARUYAMA, Joshiro(JPN)
3.TE, Artur(KGZ)
3.ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos(KAZ)
5.AKHADOV, Shakhram(UZB)
5.ELIDRISSI, Ayoub(QAT)
7.BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar(MGL)
7.KIM, Hyong Un(PRK)
-73 kg
1.ONO, Shohei(JPN)
2.AN, Changrim(KOR)
3.MOHAMMADI, Mohammad(IRI)
3.SCVORTOV, Victor(UAE)
5.KIM, Chol Gwang(PRK)
5.RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur(KGZ)
7.BOBOEV, Giyosjon(UZB)
7.KHOJAZODA, Behruzi(TJK)
 
-81 kg
1.KHAMZA, Didar(KAZ)
2.MOLLAEI, Saeid(IRI)
3.OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar(MGL)
3.ZOLOEV, Vladimir(KGZ)
5.LEE, Seungsu(KOR)
5.SASAKI, Takeshi(JPN)
7.BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin(UZB)
7.GAO, Haiyuan(CHN)
-90 kg
1.GWAK, Donghan(KOR)
2.GANTULGA, Altanbagana(MGL)
3.BAKER, Mashu(JPN)
3.USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh(TJK)
5.BOZBAYEV, Islam(KAZ)
5.SABIROV, Shakhzodbek(UZB)
7.ELIAS, Nacif(LBN)
7.TEJENOV, Tejen(TKM)
-100 kg
1.IIDA, Kentaro(JPN)
2.CHO, Guham(KOR)
3.JURAEV, Sherali(UZB)
3.LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar(MGL)
5.REMARENCO, Ivan(UAE)
5.SAIDOV, Saidzhalol(TJK)
7.DEMYANENKO, Viktor(KAZ)
7.HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr(TKM)
+100 kg
1.KIM, Sungmin(KOR)
2.ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar(MGL)
3.MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad(TJK)
3.OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod(UZB)
5.MAHJOUB, Javad(IRI)
5.OJITANI, Takeshi(JPN)
7.TOKTOGONOV, Bekbolot(KGZ)
7.YIN, Yongjie(CHN)
 
-48 kg
1.JEONG, Bokyeong(KOR)
2.KONDO, Ami(JPN)
3.GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg(KAZ)
3.MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg(MGL)
5.JON, Yu Sun(PRK)
5.XIONG, Yao(CHN)
7.GAO, Jun-Ying(TPE)
7.KELDIYOROVA, Diyora(UZB)
-52 kg
1.TSUNODA, Natsumi(JPN)
2.PARK, Da Sol(KOR)
3.RIM, Song Sim(PRK)
3.WARASIHA, Kachakorn(THA)
5.GANBOLD, Gantsetseg(MGL)
5.ZIYAEVA, Gulnoza(UZB)
7.BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam(TKM)
7.CHEN, Chin-Ying(TPE)
-57 kg
1.TAMAOKI, Momo(JPN)
2.KIM, Jin A(PRK)
3.DORJSUREN, Sumiya(MGL)
3.LIEN, Chen-Ling(TPE)
5.LU, Tongjuan(CHN)
5.NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara(KAZ)
7.KIM, Jandi(KOR)
7.LEUNG, Po Sum(HKG)
 
-63 kg
1.NABEKURA, Nami(JPN)
2.WATANABE, Kiyomi(PHI)
3.HAN, Hee Ju(KOR)
3.TANG, Jing(CHN)
5.BOLD, Gankhaich(MGL)
5.CHEN, Yun-Ting(TPE)
7.FRADIVTHA, Ardelia Yuli(INA)
7.SENATHAM, Orapin(THA)
-70 kg
1.NIIZOE, Saki(JPN)
2.KIM, Seongyeon(KOR)
3.MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza(UZB)
3.TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal(MGL)
5.BEKTASKYZY, Zere(KAZ)
5.ZHU, Ya(CHN)
7.KWON, Sun Yong(PRK)
7.TAKAHASHI, Mariya(PHI)
-78 kg
1.SATO, Ruika(JPN)
2.PARK, Yujin(KOR)
3.MA, Zhenzhao(CHN)
3.OEDA, Ikumi(THA)
5.RAIFOVA, Zarina(KAZ)
5.YULDASHEVA, Nodira(UZB)
7.CHANTHAKOUMMANE, Khonema(LAO)
7.SHRESTHA, Punam(NEP)
+78 kg
1.SONE, Akira(JPN)
2.KIM, Minjeong(KOR)
3.ISSANOVA, Gulzhan(KAZ)
3.WANG, Yan(CHN)
5.BATTULGA, Munkhtuya(MGL)
5.TSAI, Jia Wen(TPE)
7.ILMATOVA, Rinata(UZB)
7.KAUR, Rajwinder(IND)

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-