10.07.2020 [12:14:52]Asian Championships Tashkent 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
      
  
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
  
ADHIKARI, Lila (NEP)
      
  
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
    
NGUYEN, Thuy (VIE)
      
      
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
     Winner Pool A
  
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
    
 
      
    
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
  
 
      
  
DAWA, Helen (PHI)
    
DAWA, Helen (PHI)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
      
  
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
    
 
      
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
  
 
      
  
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
    
WARASIHA, Kachakorn (THA)
      
      
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
     Winner Pool B
  
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
  
SULAYMANOVA, Gulnor (UZB)
      
  
SULAYMANOVA, Gulnor (UZB)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
 
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
 
      
  
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
    
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
      
      
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
MINGAZOVA, Lenariya (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
MINGAZOVA, Lenariya (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
MINGAZOVA, Lenariya (KAZ)
  
 
      
  
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
    
CHEN, Chin-Ying (TPE)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
  
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
 
      
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
 
      
  
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
    
THOUDAM, Kalpana Devi (IND)
      
      
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
  
BAHRAMI, Elham (IRI)
      
  
NGUYEN THI, Quynh (VIE)
    
NGUYEN THI, Quynh (VIE)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
BELDIAGINA, Kseniia (KGZ)
      
  
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
      
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
  
       
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
    
       
       
       
MINGAZOVA, Lenariya (KAZ)
      
  
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
    
KIM, Mi-Ri (KOR)
      
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
  
       
  
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
      
Winner Pool A 
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
    
MUNKHBAATAR, Bundmaa (MGL)
      
Winner Pool B   
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
  
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
Winner Pool C 
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
    
SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-