10.04.2020 [07:35:16]Asian Championships Tashkent 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
 
      
  
KALU LIYANNAGE, Madushani (SRI)
    
KALU LIYANNAGE, Madushani (SRI)
      
      
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
     Winner Pool A
  
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
  
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
      
  
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
LIU, Yang (CHN)
      
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
    
 
      
    
LIU, Yang (CHN)
  
NGUYEN THI BICH, Ngoc (VIE)
      
  
LEE, Hsin-Yun (TPE)
    
LEE, Hsin-Yun (TPE)
      
      
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
    
 
      
    
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
  
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
      
  
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
      
  
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
  
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
      
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
     Winner Pool C
  
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
    
 
      
    
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
  
 
      
  
LE THI, Tinh (VIE)
    
LE THI, Tinh (VIE)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
 
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
MUSABEKOVA, Asel (KGZ)
      
  
MUSABEKOVA, Asel (KGZ)
    
 
      
      
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
     Winner Pool D
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
  
 
      
  
ALLANAZAROVA, Amangul (UZB)
    
ALLANAZAROVA, Amangul (UZB)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
KUBASHEVA, Nazgul (KAZ)
      
  
LIU, Yang (CHN)
    
LIU, Yang (CHN)
      
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
  
       
  
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
    
       
       
       
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
      
  
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
    
LU, Tongjuan (CHN)
      
    
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
  
       
  
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
    
YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
  
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
    
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-