10.04.2020 [08:37:31]Asian Championships Tashkent 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
    
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
  
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
      
  
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
    
ABDURAKHIMOV, Umed (TJK)
      
      
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
     Winner Pool A
  
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
    
 
      
    
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
  
 
      
  
MOMUNOV, Ylyas (TKM)
    
MOMUNOV, Ylyas (TKM)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
      
  
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
  
LEE, Yuk Ting (HKG)
      
  
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
    
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
      
      
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
     Winner Pool B
  
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
    
 
      
    
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
  
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
      
  
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
      
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
  
 
      
  
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
    
ALTYNBEK UULU, Almaz (KGZ)
      
      
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
     Winner Pool C
  
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
    
 
      
    
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
  
LE TIEN, Thanh (VIE)
      
  
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
    
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
      
  
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
    
 
      
    
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
  
MAGAR, Ramesh (NEP)
      
  
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
    
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
      
      
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
YUSUPOV, Abdujalil (UZB)
      
  
YUSUPOV, Abdujalil (UZB)
    
MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
SAINI, Jasleen Singh (IND)
      
  
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
    
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
      
    
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
  
       
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
    
       
       
       
ALSAEDI, Mohammed (IRQ)
      
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
      
    
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
  
       
  
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CHIEN, Chia Hung (TPE)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
    
KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
      
Winner Pool B   
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
      
Winner Pool C 
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
    
DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-