29.03.2020 [22:33:13]Asian Championships Tashkent 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
      
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
  
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
      
  
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
    
TERADA, Masayuki (THA)
      
      
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
     Winner Pool A
  
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
    
 
      
    
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
  
FAIZ ZADA, Ajmal (AFG)
      
  
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
    
YOUNIS, Eyal Salman (JOR)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
      
  
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
    
 
      
    
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
  
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
      
  
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
    
SEHEN, Sajjad (IRQ)
      
      
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
     Winner Pool B
  
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
    
 
      
    
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
  
FATHIPOORARDAL, Mehdi (IRI)
      
  
FATHIPOORARDAL, Mehdi (IRI)
    
KASEM, Mohamad (SYR)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
      
  
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
    
 
      
    
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
  
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
      
  
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
    
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
      
      
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     Winner Pool C
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
  
BANA, Vahid (IRI)
      
  
BANA, Vahid (IRI)
    
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
      
  
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
    
 
      
    
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
  
DHARMAWARDENE, Chamara (SRI)
      
  
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
    
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
      
      
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
  
CHUANG, Shang Chin (TPE)
      
  
CHUANG, Shang Chin (TPE)
    
APRIYADI, Iksan (INA)
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
       
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
      
  
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
    
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
      
    
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
  
       
  
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
KANG, Heoncheol (KOR)
      
  
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
    
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
      
    
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
  
       
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
    
       


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
      
Winner Pool A 
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
    
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool C 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
    
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-