29.03.2020 [23:19:47]Asian Championships Tashkent 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
    
 
      
    
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
  
ALDIKAN, Ghanam (JUA)
      
  
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
    
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
      
      
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
     Winner Pool A
  
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
    
 
      
    
HADI, Hadi (IRQ)
  
HADI, Hadi (IRQ)
      
  
HADI, Hadi (IRQ)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
      
  
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
    
 
      
    
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
  
BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat (KGZ)
      
  
BEKTURSUNOV, Azamat (KGZ)
    
 
      
      
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
     Winner Pool B
  
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
    
 
      
    
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
  
 
      
  
MUN, Kyujoon (KOR)
    
MUN, Kyujoon (KOR)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
 
      
    
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
 
      
  
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman (JOR)
    
HAMAD, Eiyal Salman (JOR)
      
      
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
     Winner Pool C
  
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
    
 
      
    
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
  
BU, Rigede (CHN)
      
  
BU, Rigede (CHN)
    
HSIEH, Che Wei (TPE)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
      
  
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
    
 
      
    
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
  
GIHAN, Darshana (SRI)
      
  
GIHAN, Darshana (SRI)
    
 
      
      
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
     Winner Pool D
  
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
    
 
      
    
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
  
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
      
  
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
    
MANURUNG, Horas (INA)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
HADI, Hadi (IRQ)
      
  
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
    
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
      
    
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
  
       
  
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
    
       
       
       
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
      
  
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
    
MORADI, Saeed (IRI)
      
    
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
  
       
  
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
    
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
      
Winner Pool C 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
    
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-