29.03.2020 [17:17:34]Pan-American Judo Championships Havana 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:23
BUENO Manuel
(Uruguay)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tobago)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:29
DE WINDT Reginald
(Curacao)
 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
102-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:10
PINEDA Armando
(Guatemala)
 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
0121010-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
(Dominican Republic)
 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GRANDA Andy
(Cuba)
 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DESCHENES Marc
(Canada)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:56
MONTOYA Andres
(Colombia)
 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:34
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
(Uruguay)
 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PENA Anthony
(Venezuela)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
3:28
ESQUIVEL Alexis
(Mexico)
 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:53
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tobago)
 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:21
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
3:33
DESCHENES Marc
(Canada)
 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:11
ESQUIVEL Alexis
(Mexico)
 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tobago)
00020101
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
DESCHENES Marc
(Canada)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
3:43
ESQUIVEL Alexis
(Mexico)
 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:42
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
2:54
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
00030011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DESCHENES Marc
(Canada)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:37
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:12
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-