13.11.2019 [09:19:16]Pan-American Judo Championships Havana 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:35
SOLIS Jacqueline
(Guatemala)
 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTRO Pierina
(Ecuador)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:58
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:48
PAREDES Rachel
(Venezuela)
 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:47
MORGAN Erin
(Canada)
 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GUEDEZ Maria
(Venezuela)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:24
SOLIS GUTIERREZ Evelyn
(Guatemala)
 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
PRADO Giovanna
(United States of America)
 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
COBOS Diana
(Ecuador)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
000-111-
IWYPIWYP
3:38
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
010-0003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
COBOS Diana
(Ecuador)
 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
00110012
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
COBOS Diana
(Ecuador)
 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-