14.11.2019 [19:47:53]Pan-American Judo Championships Havana 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:15
BATIS Omar
(Honduras)
 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Cesar
(Mexico)
0002011-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GUEDEZ Javier
(Venezuela)
 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:59
NAVARRO Franklin
(Venezuela)
 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BIRBRIER Hernan
(Argentina)
10010003
IWYPIWYP
4:48
MOLINA Julio
(Guatemala)
 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNIHIRO Aaron
(United States of America)
0001110-
IWYPIWYP
4:08
PATINO VILLAGRA Michael
(Peru)
 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
01110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:58
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GUEDEZ Javier
(Venezuela)
 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
00130002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FUTTINICO John
(Colombia)
 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
10030102
IWYPIWYP
4:40
BIRBRIER Hernan
(Argentina)
 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PATINO VILLAGRA Michael
(Peru)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
00030011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BIRBRIER Hernan
(Argentina)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
4:27
PATINO VILLAGRA Michael
(Peru)
 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
01030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
6:41
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PATINO VILLAGRA Michael
(Peru)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
4:46
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
0022000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-