17.06.2019 [18:51:58]Pan-American Judo Championships Havana 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINEZ Nelson
(Venezuela)
01021001
IWYPIWYP
0:10
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
BURT Zachary
(Canada)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
00110002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
DUARTE Alexis
(Argentina)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
101-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:35
PICUS Danchelo
(Curacao)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:45
CUNNINGHAM Jahi
(Guatemala)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
101-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:58
ARROYO OSORNO Jose Luis
(Peru)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Cristian
(Argentina)
10020001
IWYPIWYP
1:10
TRAVIESO CUELLAR Yoandy
(Cuba)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:49
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:38
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
10020104
IWYPIWYP
4:07
SCHMIDT Cristian
(Argentina)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:09
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
001-0003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SCHMIDT Cristian
(Argentina)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
111-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:32
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
010-100-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:58
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-