13.11.2018 [23:25:59]Pan-American Judo Championships Havana 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
      
  
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
 
      
    
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
  
NAVARRO, Franklin (VEN)
      
  
NAVARRO, Franklin (VEN)
    
 
      
      
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
     Winner Pool A
  
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
    
 
      
    
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
  
 
      
  
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
    
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
KUNIHIRO, Aaron (USA)
      
  
KUNIHIRO, Aaron (USA)
    
 
      
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
  
 
      
  
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
      
      
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
     Winner Pool B
  
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
    
 
      
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
      
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
BATIS, Omar (HON)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
  
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
 
      
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
      
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
    
 
      
    
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
  
 
      
  
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
    
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
 
      
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
      
  
GUEDEZ, Javier (VEN)
    
GUEDEZ, Javier (VEN)
      
      
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
     Winner Pool D
  
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
    
 
      
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
  
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
      
  
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
BIRBRIER, Hernan (ARG)
      
  
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
      
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
  
       
  
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
    
       
       
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
  
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
       
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
      
Winner Pool B   
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
  
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
      
Winner Pool C 
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
    
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-