13.11.2018 [23:26:03]Pan-American Senior Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
    
 
      
    
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
  
 
      
  
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
    
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
      
      
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
    
 
      
    
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
  
PADILLA, Margarita (MEX)
      
  
PADILLA, Margarita (MEX)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
      
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
    
 
      
    
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
  
 
      
  
GARCIA, Gisela (IJF)
    
GARCIA, Gisela (IJF)
      
      
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
    
 
      
    
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
  
DOMINGUEZ, Yennifer (GUA)
      
  
DOMINGUEZ, Yennifer (GUA)
    
FULGENTES, Amelia (USA)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
      
  
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
    
 
      
    
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
  
 
      
  
VASQUEZ, Keyla (COL)
    
VASQUEZ, Keyla (COL)
      
      
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
LAFFEUILLADE, Gimena (ARG)
     Winner Pool C
  
LAFFEUILLADE, Gimena (ARG)
    
 
      
    
LAFFEUILLADE, Gimena (ARG)
  
LAGUNA, Sayra (NCA)
      
  
LAGUNA, Sayra (NCA)
    
 
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
      
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
  
VILLAVICENCIO, Diana (ECU)
      
  
VILLAVICENCIO, Diana (ECU)
    
 
      
      
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
     Winner Pool D
  
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
    
 
      
    
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
  
 
      
  
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
    
ROSA, Ana (DOM)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
CRUDE, Tamires (BRA)
      
  
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
    
ROPER, Miryam (PAN)
      
    
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
  
       
  
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
    
       
       
       
LAFFEUILLADE, Gimena (ARG)
      
  
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
    
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
      
    
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
  
       
  
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DORVIGNY, Anailys (CUB)
      
Winner Pool A 
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
    
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
  
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
      
Winner Pool C 
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
    
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-