13.11.2018 [23:28:41]Pan-American Senior Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
  
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
 
      
    
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
ALVARADO, Hector (IJF)
      
  
ALVARADO, Hector (IJF)
    
MARTINEZ, Enrique (PUR)
      
      
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
     Winner Pool A
  
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
    
 
      
    
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
  
SANTOS, Daniel (DOM)
      
  
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
    
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
      
  
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
    
 
      
    
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
  
MONTES, Luis (NCA)
      
  
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
    
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
      
      
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
     Winner Pool B
  
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
    
 
      
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
  
 
      
  
MELITA, Nehuen (ARG)
    
MELITA, Nehuen (ARG)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
 
      
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
GARCIA, Jefryd (NCA)
      
  
GARCIA, Jefryd (NCA)
    
MORENO, Juan (PAN)
      
      
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
GALVAN, Jose Luis (ARG)
     Winner Pool C
  
GALVAN, Jose Luis (ARG)
    
 
      
    
LONDONO, Samir (COL)
  
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
      
  
LONDONO, Samir (COL)
    
LONDONO, Samir (COL)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
DONES, Angel (PUR)
      
  
BATIS, Omar (HON)
    
BATIS, Omar (HON)
      
      
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
     Winner Pool D
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
 
      
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
    
CROES, Isaac (ARU)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
      
  
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
    
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
      
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
  
       
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
       
       
       
LONDONO, Samir (COL)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
       
  
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
    
RAMOS, Cesar (MEX)
      
Winner Pool B   
TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
Winner Pool C 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-