14.11.2019 [11:10:15]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Marlyn
(Venezuela)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
RUIZ CHEVEZ Keyling
(Nicaragua)
 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CANDELO Nemesis
(Panama)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:26
GIMENEZ Maria
(Venezuela)
 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:59
CASTILLO Marlyn
(Venezuela)
 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
(Chile)
01110-
IWPIWP
1:48
FARIAS Larissa
(Brazil)
 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
NEMETH Virginia
(Canada)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
VELASQUEZ Coral
(Dominican Republic)
 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:19
SOLIS GUTIERREZ Evelyn
(Guatemala)
 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SUZUKI Anne
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
GIMENEZ Maria
(Venezuela)
 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:27
GARCIA Paola
(Puerto Rico)
 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CANO Lesly
(Peru)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:12
LASSO Erika
(Colombia)
 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
FARIAS Larissa
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
00-102
IWPIWP
0:40
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:26
SUZUKI Anne
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:42
LASSO Erika
(Colombia)
 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
FARIAS Larissa
(Brazil)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:24
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SUZUKI Anne
(United States of America)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:09
LASSO Erika
(Colombia)
 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:44
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
00-101
IWPIWP
5:09
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa
(Cuba)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LASSO Erika
(Colombia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:25
ALVAREZ Luz
(Colombia)
 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:21
PERAFAN Keisy
(Argentina)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-