20.01.2020 [06:08:51]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FIORELLA Montero
(Costa Rica)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:19
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ANESTOR Sabiana
(Haiti)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
RUIZ Viviana
(Guatemala)
 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREIRA Jessica
(Brazil)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:45
LUCUMI Tatiana
(Colombia)
 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Judith
(Chile)
003102
IWPIWP
5:09
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:58
ROMERO Yormarlin
(Venezuela)
 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
111011
IWPIWP
4:29
BESSON Marie
(Canada)
 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Yurisleidy
(Cuba)
 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIZECHE Ayelen
(Argentina)
101003
IWPIWP
3:13
ANESTOR Sabiana
(Haiti)
 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
LOPEZ Paula
(Costa Rica)
 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith
(Peru)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
TIRADO Anna
(Panama)
 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREIRA Jessica
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
2:11
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:24
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
ELIZECHE Ayelen
(Argentina)
 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith
(Peru)
 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
101003
IWPIWP
4:49
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
ELIZECHE Ayelen
(Argentina)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith
(Peru)
 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
PEREIRA Jessica
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:30
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:11
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:09
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ELIZECHE Ayelen
(Argentina)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:03
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
PEREIRA Jessica
(Brazil)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:18
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-