13.11.2019 [09:23:52]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CORNEJO Karen
(Peru)
001101
IWPIWP
1:52
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
PADILLA Margarita
(Mexico)
 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HOLGUIN Mariah
(United States of America)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:56
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORVIGNY Anailys
(Cuba)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:47
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
 

5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
00-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
DOMINGUEZ Yennifer
(Guatemala)
 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:44
CRUZ Jennifer
(Mexico)
 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CARDOZO MADAF Abi Betsabe
(Argentina)
102003
IWPIWP
6:31
ROSA Ana
(Dominican Republic)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
SILVA Kamila
(Brazil)
 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FULGENTES Amelia
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:05
DENNISON Melissa
(Costa Rica)
 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:07
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:45
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
CARDOZO MADAF Abi Betsabe
(Argentina)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:05
FULGENTES Amelia
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
101002
IWPIWP
3:34
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
CARDOZO MADAF Abi Betsabe
(Argentina)
111013
IWPIWP
8:55
FULGENTES Amelia
(United States of America)
 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:48
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
003101
IWPIWP
5:29
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MACHADO Wisneybi
(Venezuela)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:05
KLIMKAIT Jessica
(Canada)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CARDOZO MADAF Abi Betsabe
(Argentina)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:11
ROPER Miryam
(Panama)
 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
CRUDE Tamires
(Brazil)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:47
DEGUCHI Christa
(Canada)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-