13.11.2019 [19:32:16]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTES Luis
(Nicaragua)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:01
MORANDI Luis
(Venezuela)
 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
012001
IWPIWP
4:19
MIBEL Makes
(Haiti)
 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SABORIO Jose
(Costa Rica)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
VERA Hugo
(Chile)
 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
POKLITAR Gueorgui
(Canada)
101003
IWPIWP
4:32
MOLINA Julio
(Guatemala)
 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ROJAS Johan
(Colombia)
00310-
IWPIWP
4:01
VERGARA Bernabe
(Panama)
 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LAMEDA Samuel
(Venezuela)
002112
IWPIWP
3:58
CARVALHO Italo
(Brazil)
 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
MORANDI Luis
(Venezuela)
 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MOROCHO Steven
(Ecuador)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
101003
IWPIWP
5:40
VERA Hugo
(Chile)
 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FUTTINICO John
(Colombia)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
POKLITAR Gueorgui
(Canada)
 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CROES Isaac
(International Judo Federation)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
VERGARA Bernabe
(Panama)
 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
CARVALHO Italo
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
112001
IWPIWP
1:55
PERALTA Jose Eduardo
(Costa Rica)
 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
MOROCHO Steven
(Ecuador)
 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:29
VERGARA Bernabe
(Panama)
 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
MOROCHO Steven
(Ecuador)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:46
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
VERGARA Bernabe
(Panama)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:26
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:37
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
10-011
IWPIWP
4:54
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CALLE Dilmer
(Peru)
00210-
IWPIWP
4:00
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
RAMIREZ Elmert
(Dominican Republic)
002101
IWPIWP
2:19
DIAZ Adonis
(United States of America)
 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
ALMENARES Roberto
(Cuba)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-