19.11.2019 [22:44:31]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGEL Jonathan
(El Salvador)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:24
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Carlos
(Puerto Rico)
001102
IWPIWP
5:37
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Ronal
(Panama)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:35
TAMASHIRO Minoru
(Argentina)
 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
HERNANDEZ Juan
(Colombia)
 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
101003
IWPIWP
4:26
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
01-102
IWPIWP
4:00
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:14
CADET Gerard
(Haiti)
 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
TAMASHIRO Minoru
(Argentina)
 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ Sebastian
(Chile)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
BALDERAMOS Daryl
(Belize)
 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:53
MAIRENA MAIRENA Yader
(Nicaragua)
 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:08
MARCELINO Michael
(Brazil)
 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:33
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TAMASHIRO Minoru
(Argentina)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
PEREZ Sebastian
(Chile)
 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
012002
IWPIWP
5:18
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:45
VALOIS Jacob
(Canada)
 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
TAMASHIRO Minoru
(Argentina)
102003
IWPIWP
7:12
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
102002
IWPIWP
8:04
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
PEREZ Sebastian
(Chile)
002102
IWPIWP
3:36
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VALDERRAMA Ricardo
(Venezuela)
101001
IWPIWP
2:11
PEREZ Sebastian
(Chile)
 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TAMASHIRO Minoru
(Argentina)
001011
IWPIWP
5:33
VARGAS Ryan
(United States of America)
 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
CARGNIN Daniel
(Brazil)
011102
IWPIWP
6:03
SOLIS Osniel
(Cuba)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-