04.07.2020 [02:25:54]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAVARRO Leider
(Colombia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:14
MONROY RAMOS Kevin
(Guatemala)
 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPEZ AGUILERA Gustavo Eduardo
(El Salvador)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:34
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
(Brazil)
01100-
IWPIWP
7:23
MATTEY Sergio
(Venezuela)
 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BELL Ivan
(Sint Maarten)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:28
BARBOZA Arkangel
(Colombia)
 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Carlos
(El Salvador)
003101
IWPIWP
3:24
SANTANA Lwilli
(Dominican Republic)
 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CLARA Alejandro
(Argentina)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:59
CARD Juan
(Belize)
 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
11200-
IWPIWP
3:51
NAVARRO Leider
(Colombia)
 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RUIZ Jeffrey
(Puerto Rico)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:49
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:05
METELLUS Philippe Abel
(Haiti)
 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
10100-
IWPIWP
4:13
SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
101003
IWPIWP
3:26
MIRANDA Augusto
(Puerto Rico)
 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:04
BELL Ivan
(Sint Maarten)
 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARAUJO Eduardo
(Mexico)
102003
IWPIWP
6:59
SANTANA Lwilli
(Dominican Republic)
 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA David
(Brazil)
102002
IWPIWP
2:54
CLARA Alejandro
(Argentina)
 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
001101
IWPIWP
3:12
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
101003
IWPIWP
5:47
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:08
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARAUJO Eduardo
(Mexico)
001101
IWPIWP
2:41
LIMA David
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
TURNER Alexander
(United States of America)
003101
IWPIWP
6:24
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:51
ARAUJO Eduardo
(Mexico)
 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:33
LIMA David
(Brazil)
 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
101003
IWPIWP
6:11
LIMA David
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
LANGLOIS Bradley
(Canada)
 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:53
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-