25.08.2019 [11:27:14]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ANGELES SOTELO Luis
(Peru)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
CASTRO Pedro
(Colombia)
 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SALAZAR Fernando
(Chile)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:19
GUZMAN LARA Eduardo Manuel
(Dominican Republic)
 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VEGA Luis
(Argentina)
112002
IWPIWP
2:57
CORTES Carlos
(Costa Rica)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
(Dominican Republic)
101012
IWPIWP
3:35
MARTINEZ Jorge
(Cuba)
 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENA Noel
(Venezuela)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:41
GUILD Leon
(Belize)
 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CHUB Edgar
(Guatemala)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:47
APRAHAMIAN Alain
(Uruguay)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
(Brazil)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
CASTRO Pedro
(Colombia)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
AYALA Samuel
(Mexico)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
GANDIA Adrian
(Puerto Rico)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HATTON Jack
(United States of America)
101001
IWPIWP
6:04
SALAZAR Fernando
(Chile)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:08
VEGA Luis
(Argentina)
 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:54
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
(Dominican Republic)
 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GUILLEN VARGAS David
(Costa Rica)
001101
IWPIWP
2:47
PENA Noel
(Venezuela)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:09
APRAHAMIAN Alain
(Uruguay)
 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
RODRIGUEZ Fabian
(Puerto Rico)
 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
(Brazil)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
GANDIA Adrian
(Puerto Rico)
 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HATTON Jack
(United States of America)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
(Dominican Republic)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:46
PENA Noel
(Venezuela)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:19
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
(Brazil)
112001
IWPIWP
2:21
HATTON Jack
(United States of America)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
PENA Noel
(Venezuela)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:02
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
GANDIA Adrian
(Puerto Rico)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:11
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
(Dominican Republic)
101001
IWPIWP
3:52
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
(Brazil)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PENA Noel
(Venezuela)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:37
GANDIA Adrian
(Puerto Rico)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
102002
IWPIWP
5:12
DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson
(Dominican Republic)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-