13.11.2018 [23:26:55]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
 
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
MONTES, Luis (NCA)
      
  
MORANDI, Luis (VEN)
    
MORANDI, Luis (VEN)
      
      
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
MOROCHO, Steven (ECU)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOROCHO, Steven (ECU)
    
 
      
    
MOROCHO, Steven (ECU)
  
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
      
  
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
    
MIBEL, Makes (HAI)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
    
 
      
    
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
  
SABORIO, Jose (CRC)
      
  
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
    
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
      
      
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
     Winner Pool B
  
FUTTINICO, John (COL)
    
 
      
    
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
  
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
      
  
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
    
 
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
 
      
    
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
POKLITAR, Gueorgui (CAN)
      
  
POKLITAR, Gueorgui (CAN)
    
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
      
      
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
CROES, Isaac (IJF)
     Winner Pool C
  
CROES, Isaac (IJF)
    
 
      
    
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
  
ROJAS, Johan (COL)
      
  
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
    
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
      
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
 
      
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
  
LAMEDA, Samuel (VEN)
      
  
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
    
CARVALHO, Italo (BRA)
      
      
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
     Winner Pool D
  
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
    
 
      
    
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
  
 
      
  
PERALTA, Jose Eduardo (CRC)
    
PERALTA, Jose Eduardo (CRC)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
MOROCHO, Steven (ECU)
      
  
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
    
CALLE, Dilmer (PER)
      
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
  
       
  
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
    
       
       
       
VERGARA, Bernabe (PAN)
      
  
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
    
RAMIREZ, Elmert (DOM)
      
    
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
  
       
  
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
      
Winner Pool A 
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
    
ALMENARES, Roberto (CUB)
      
Winner Pool B   
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
  
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
      
Winner Pool C 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
    
TORRES MARIMON, Yandry (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-