21.11.2018 [06:53:00]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
      
  
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
    
 
      
    
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
  
HERNANDEZ, Juan (COL)
      
  
HERNANDEZ, Juan (COL)
    
 
      
      
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
     Winner Pool A
  
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
    
 
      
    
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
  
ROGEL, Jonathan (ESA)
      
  
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
    
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
      
  
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
    
 
      
    
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
  
RODRIGUEZ, Carlos (PUR)
      
  
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
    
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
      
      
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
    
 
      
    
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
  
 
      
  
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
    
CADET, Gerard (HAI)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
      
  
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
    
 
      
    
TAMASHIRO, Minoru (ARG)
  
GONZALEZ, Ronal (PAN)
      
  
TAMASHIRO, Minoru (ARG)
    
TAMASHIRO, Minoru (ARG)
      
      
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
     Winner Pool C
  
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
    
 
      
    
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
  
BALDERAMOS, Daryl (BIZ)
      
  
BALDERAMOS, Daryl (BIZ)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
      
  
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
    
 
      
    
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
  
 
      
  
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader (NCA)
    
MAIRENA MAIRENA, Yader (NCA)
      
      
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
     Winner Pool D
  
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
    
 
      
    
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
  
MARCELINO, Michael (BRA)
      
  
MARCELINO, Michael (BRA)
    
 
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
      
  
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
    
VALOIS, Jacob (CAN)
      
    
VALDERRAMA, Ricardo (VEN)
  
       
  
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
    
       
       
       
TAMASHIRO, Minoru (ARG)
      
  
TAMASHIRO, Minoru (ARG)
    
CASTILLO, Nabor (MEX)
      
    
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
  
       
  
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
    
VARGAS, Ryan (USA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
  
PEREZ, Sebastian (CHI)
      
Winner Pool C 
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
    
SOLIS, Osniel (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-