13.11.2018 [23:26:53]Pan-American Senior Championships 2018 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
MACEDO, Rafael (BRA)
    
 
      
    
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
  
 
      
  
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
    
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
      
      
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
    
 
      
    
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
  
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
      
  
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
      
  
BROWN, Colton (USA)
    
 
      
    
BROWN, Colton (USA)
  
MONTOYA, Marco (COL)
      
  
MONTOYA, Marco (COL)
    
 
      
      
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
     Winner Pool B
  
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
    
 
      
    
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
  
PENA, Anthony (VEN)
      
  
PENA, Anthony (VEN)
    
YAMAMOTO SERVAN, Daryl (PER)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
  
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
      
  
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
    
ASSIS, Gustavo (BRA)
      
      
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
     Winner Pool C
  
OCHOA, Victor (MEX)
    
 
      
    
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
  
 
      
  
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
    
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
      
  
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
    
 
      
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
  
 
      
  
ORTEGA MENDOZA, Jose Luis (PAN)
    
ORTEGA MENDOZA, Jose Luis (PAN)
      
      
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
    
 
      
    
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
  
DUARTE, Alexis (ARG)
      
  
DUARTE, Alexis (ARG)
    
BELL, Michealangelo (SXM)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
SPIKERMANN, Tomas (ARG)
      
  
BROWN, Colton (USA)
    
BROWN, Colton (USA)
      
    
BROWN, Colton (USA)
  
       
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
    
       
       
       
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
      
  
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
    
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
      
    
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
  
       
  
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
      
Winner Pool A 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
    
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
      
Winner Pool B   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
  
BURT, Zachary (CAN)
      
Winner Pool C 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
    
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-