29.03.2020 [22:25:13]Judo Paralympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
SILVA DE ARAUJO, Wilians B1 (BRA)
      
  
SILVA DE ARAUJO, Wilians B1 (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SILVA DE ARAUJO, Wilians B1 (BRA)
  
 
   Winner Pool A  
  
ALBDOOR, Garrah B2 (IRQ)
    
ALBDOOR, Garrah B2 (IRQ)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
      
  
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
    
 
      
    
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
  
MONTERO, William B1 (VEN)
   Winner Pool B  
  
NADRI, Hamzeh B2 (IRI)
    
NADRI, Hamzeh B2 (IRI)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
ZAKIYEV, Ilham B1 (AZE)
      
  
ZAKIYEV, Ilham B1 (AZE)
    
 
      
    
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
  
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
   Winner Pool C  
  
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
    
GOODRICH, Benjamin B3 (USA)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
HODGSON, Jack B2 (GBR)
      
  
HODGSON, Jack B2 (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
  
HAYRAN, Dursun B3 (TUR)
   Winner Pool D  
  
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
    
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
      


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SILVA DE ARAUJO, Wilians B1 (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
SILVA DE ARAUJO, Wilians B1 (BRA)
    
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
      
Winner Pool B   
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
  
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
      
Winner Pool C 
TULEDIBAEV, Adiljan B3 (UZB)
    
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
ALBDOOR, Garrah B2 (IRQ)
    
ALBDOOR, Garrah B2 (IRQ)
      
    
NADRI, Hamzeh B2 (IRI)
  
 
      
  
NADRI, Hamzeh B2 (IRI)
   
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
NADRI, Hamzeh B2 (IRI)
      
    
MASAKI, Kento B2 (JPN)
  
       
GOODRICH, Benjamin B3 (USA)
      
  
ZAKIYEV, Ilham B1 (AZE)
    
ZAKIYEV, Ilham B1 (AZE)
      
    
ZAKIYEV, Ilham B1 (AZE)
  
HAYRAN, Dursun B3 (TUR)
      
  
HODGSON, Jack B2 (GBR)
   
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
HODGSON, Jack B2 (GBR)
      
    
JIMENEZ, Yangaliny B2 (CUB)
  


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-