31.10.2020 [02:20:57]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KURBONOV Soyib
(Uzbekistan)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
2:58
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
[1:36] BLOSHENKO: Shido
[2:58] BLOSHENKO: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKHSHI Mohammad Tawfiq
(Afghanistan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:08
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
[0:08] FONSECA: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
01110002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KHAIBULAEV Tagir
(Russia)
[0:39] KHAIBULAEV: Shido
[0:39] GASIMOV: Shido
[1:05] GASIMOV: Waza-ari
[1:32] GASIMOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:45] GASIMOV: Yuko
[2:29] KHAIBULAEV: Shido

 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REMARENCO Ivan
(United Arab Emirates)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
[3:10] BOUYACOUB: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DARWISH Ramadan
(Egypt)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:30
DUGASSE Dominic
(Seychelles)
[0:18] DUGASSE: Shido
[0:39] DUGASSE: Shido
[0:53] DUGASSE: Shido
[1:14] DUGASSE: Waza-ari
[1:14] DUGASSE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:19] DARWISH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:21] DUGASSE: Waza-ari (-)
[1:23] DARWISH: Ippon
[1:23] DARWISH: Ippon (-)
[1:23] DARWISH: Waza-ari
[1:23] DARWISH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
000-001-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
[3:19] NAIDAN: Yuko
[3:21] NAIDAN: Yuko (-)
[3:21] ARMENTEROS: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Martin
(Sweden)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
[0:25] PACEK: Shido
[1:46] CHO: Shido
[3:52] PACEK: Shido

 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:38
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistan)
[1:28] SHAH: Shido
[1:38] BLOSHENKO: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
5:20
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[0:19] FREY: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
YAN NAING SOE
(Myanmar)
0022000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tobago)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARET Cyrille
(France)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:33
TRAORE Ayouba
(Mali)
[0:33] MARET: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GROL Henk
(Netherlands)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:43
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
[0:50] REYES: Shido
[1:05] GROL: Yuko
[2:43] GROL: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
4:59
MAHJOUB Javad
(Iran)
[0:23] MAHJOUB: Yuko
[0:25] MAHJOUB: Shido (-)
[0:25] MAHJOUB: Yuko (-)
[1:35] MAHJOUB: Shido
[1:51] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[3:17] MAHJOUB: Shido
[4:59] NIKIFOROV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
2:50
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
[1:00] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[1:54] FLETCHER: Shido
[2:34] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:35] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
010-0013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FONSECA Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:59] FONSECA: Yuko
[4:00] FONSECA: Shido
[4:02] FONSECA: Shido
[4:19] FONSECA: Shido
[4:36] KRPALEK: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
00030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakhstan)
[0:44] MINASKIN: Shido
[0:44] RAKOV: Shido
[2:11] MINASKIN: Shido
[2:49] RAKOV: Shido
[4:45] MINASKIN: Shido

 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:29
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
(Latvia)
[2:29] HAGA: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:22
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
(Uruguay)
[1:06] APRAHAMIAN: Shido
[1:40] APRAHAMIAN: Shido
[2:22] BUZACARINI: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
01010102
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
[1:05] BOUYACOUB: Shido
[2:40] BOUYACOUB: Shido
[3:13] GASIMOV: Waza-ari
[4:15] BOUYACOUB: Waza-ari
[4:58] GASIMOV: Shido

 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DARWISH Ramadan
(Egypt)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
[1:09] DARWISH: Yuko
[1:09] ARMENTEROS: Shido
[1:57] ARMENTEROS: Shido
[1:58] DARWISH: Shido
[2:00] ARMENTEROS: Shido (-)
[4:29] DARWISH: Shido
[4:46] DARWISH: Shido

 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:35
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
[1:35] BLOSHENKO: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:55
YAN NAING SOE
(Myanmar)
[0:55] FREY: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARET Cyrille
(France)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GROL Henk
(Netherlands)
[1:18] GROL: Shido
[3:22] MARET: Yuko
[4:51] MARET: Shido

 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
0001101-
IWYPIWYP
2:44
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[0:56] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[1:28] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:18] NIKIFOROV: Shido
[2:38] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[2:44] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko (-)
[2:44] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakhstan)
[1:31] RAKOV: Shido
[4:25] RAKOV: Shido

 
26th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BUZACARINI Rafael
(Brazil)
[1:59] BUZACARINI: Shido
[2:07] BUZACARINI: Shido (-)
[4:11] BUZACARINI: Shido

 
27th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:54
DARWISH Ramadan
(Egypt)
[0:54] GASIMOV: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
0112000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
[1:21] BLOSHENKO: Shido
[1:39] BLOSHENKO: Waza-ari
[2:17] BLOSHENKO: Yuko
[4:53] BLOSHENKO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARET Cyrille
(France)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[1:54] MARET: Shido
[2:35] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[3:32] MARET: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
[2:47] HAGA: Shido
[4:52] HAGA: Shido
[4:58] KRPALEK: Shido

 
31th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
DARWISH Ramadan
(Egypt)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
3:10
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
[1:25] DARWISH: Shido
[1:25] FREY: Shido
[3:10] FREY: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
[3:17] GVINIASHVILI: Shido

 
33th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:37
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
[2:18] BLOSHENKO: Shido
[2:37] GASIMOV: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
MARET Cyrille
(France)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
4:50
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
[3:12] MARET: Shido
[4:30] KRPALEK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:05
MARET Cyrille
(France)
[2:05] MARET: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:12
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
[0:56] HAGA: Shido
[0:56] BLOSHENKO: Shido
[2:00] BLOSHENKO: Shido
[3:08] HAGA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:12] HAGA: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
4:35
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
[0:10] KRPALEK: Yuko
[0:18] KRPALEK: Yuko (-)
[4:35] KRPALEK: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-