26.01.2020 [12:20:56]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RAYNER Chloe
(Australia)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
1:21
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[1:01] PAYET: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:08] PAYET: Yuko

 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MOSCATT Valentina
(Italy)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VAN Ngoc Tu
(Vietnam)
[2:10] MOSCATT: Shido
[3:25] MOSCATT: Shido
[3:34] VAN: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGUREANU Monica
(Romania)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:53
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
[1:05] UNGUREANU: Shido
[1:49] VAN SNICK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:53] VAN SNICK: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RATIARISON Asaramanitra
(Madagascar)
00030001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[0:47] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido
[1:36] RATIARISON: Shido
[2:35] RATIARISON: Shido
[3:22] RATIARISON: Shido

 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KIM Sol Mi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:50] KIM: Shido
[2:39] DOLGOVA: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
1001000H
IWYPIWYP
2:10
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
[0:23] CHERNIAK: Shido
[0:23] RISHONY: Shido
[2:05] RISHONY: Shido
[2:10] RISHONY: Hansoku-make

 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:51
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turkey)
[2:51] CARRILLO: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
PAYET Laetitia
(France)
[1:24] MUNKHBAT: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
102-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VAN Ngoc Tu
(Vietnam)
[0:49] JEONG: Yuko
[1:09] VAN: Shido
[3:24] JEONG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:55] JEONG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] JEONG: Ippon
[4:00] VAN: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] JEONG: Waza-ari (-)

 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
[1:29] MENEZES: Yuko
[3:39] MENEZES: Yuko
[3:41] MENEZES: Yuko (-)

 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
FIGUEROA Julia
(Spain)
0001011-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[1:13] FIGUEROA: Shido
[2:44] MESTRE ALVAREZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:50] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Waza-ari
[3:58] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Yuko

 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
10210001
IWYPIWYP
3:23
DOLGOVA Irina
(Russia)
[1:20] DOLGOVA: Shido
[1:37] PARETO: Yuko
[2:14] PARETO: Shido
[3:02] PARETO: Yuko
[3:23] PARETO: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
00310002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ukraine)
[0:26] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[0:26] CHERNIAK: Shido
[1:38] CSERNOVICZKI: Yuko
[2:55] CHERNIAK: Shido
[3:15] CSERNOVICZKI: Yuko
[3:18] CSERNOVICZKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CARRILLO Edna
(Mexico)
[3:09] CARRILLO: Shido
[3:58] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] KONDO: Ippon
[4:00] KONDO: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
01010102
IWYPIWYP
5:12
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
[0:52] GALBADRAKH: Shido
[1:27] LIMA: Waza-ari
[2:58] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari
[3:11] LIMA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:12] LIMA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
000H1011
IWYPIWYP
2:40
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
[1:27] JEONG: Shido
[2:30] JEONG: Yuko
[2:40] MUNKHBAT: Hansoku-make

 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[0:58] MENEZES: Shido

 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
010-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
[0:56] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:30] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[3:22] CSERNOVICZKI: Waza-ari
[3:23] CSERNOVICZKI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:24] PARETO: Yuko
[3:27] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[3:27] PARETO: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
100-010-
IWYPIWYP
3:56
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
[2:41] GALBADRAKH: Waza-ari
[3:36] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
4:54
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
[0:59] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[0:59] MENEZES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] MUNKHBAT: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungary)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
3:02
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
[0:24] GALBADRAKH: Shido
[0:24] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[3:02] GALBADRAKH: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:24
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[0:21] JEONG: Waza-ari
[1:08] JEONG: Shido
[1:12] JEONG: Shido (-)
[2:24] JEONG: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
0101000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
[0:22] PARETO: Waza-ari
[2:03] PARETO: Shido

 
24th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
000-001-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KONDO Ami
(Japan)
[4:00] KONDO: Yuko

 
25th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakhstan)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
 
26th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
JEONG Bokyeong
(Korea, South)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
[1:55] PARETO: Waza-ari
[3:21] PARETO: Shido
[3:53] PARETO: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-