27.10.2020 [07:05:43]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[0:51] BABAMURATOVA: Yuko
[0:54] BABAMURATOVA: Yuko (-)
[2:00] GOMEZ: Yuko
[2:49] GOMEZ: Shido
[3:59] GOMEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
00120112
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
[1:10] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[1:28] KRAEH: Yuko
[2:05] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[2:54] KRAEH: Waza-ari
[3:15] SKRYPNIK: Yuko
[3:52] KRAEH: Shido
[3:58] KRAEH: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
102-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:36
GASONGO Antoinette
(Burundi)
[0:35] RAMOS: Yuko
[0:38] RAMOS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:12] RAMOS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:16] RAMOS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GNETO Priscilla
(France)
000H1001
IWYPIWYP
1:28
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[1:10] TSCHOPP: Shido
[1:28] GNETO: Hansoku-make

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
FAHMY Joud
(Saudi Arabia)
LEGENTIL: Ippon (000)

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
003-0102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[0:17] DELGADO: Yuko
[0:51] ADIYASAMBUU: Waza-ari
[2:09] DELGADO: Yuko
[2:32] DELGADO: Yuko
[3:28] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[3:55] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:12
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
[0:22] CHITU: Yuko
[0:45] CHITU: Waza-ari
[1:04] CHITU: Yuko
[1:15] CHITU: Yuko (-)
[2:12] CHITU: Waza-ari

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
[1:42] GIUFFRIDA: Waza-ari
[1:45] GIUFFRIDA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:45] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[2:04] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[2:45] KRAEH: Shido
[3:04] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[3:55] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:44
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
[0:27] MIRANDA: Shido
[0:27] AYARI: Shido
[1:24] MIRANDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:01
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
[2:41] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:24
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[0:24] KELMENDI: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
[0:25] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:08] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:29] LEGENTIL: Yuko

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:19
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[1:58] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
002-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
[1:15] KUZIUTINA: Yuko
[2:36] GUICA: Shido
[3:37] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari
[3:47] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:47] KUZIUTINA: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:39] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[2:43] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[3:19] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
000-0101
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MA Yingnan
(China)
[1:56] MA: Shido
[3:38] MA: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
[0:58] LEGENTIL: Shido
[1:21] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:20] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:20] KELMENDI: Shido

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
7:40
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
(Golden Score)
[3:34] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:40] NAKAMURA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
010-1001
IWYPIWYP
3:33
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
[2:06] MIRANDA: Shido
[2:17] CHITU: Waza-ari
[3:33] MIRANDA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
00031002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[0:43] LEGENTIL: Shido
[0:43] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[1:26] KUZIUTINA: Ippon
[1:26] KUZIUTINA: Ippon (-)
[2:20] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:01] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:01] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[3:42] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MA Yingnan
(China)
[1:55] MA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
[0:25] NAKAMURA: Shido

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
6:18
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
[0:50] NAKAMURA: Shido
[2:37] MIRANDA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:18] NAKAMURA: Yuko

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:36
MA Yingnan
(China)
[1:23] MA: Shido
[2:16] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
000-0011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
[0:25] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[0:29] KELMENDI: Waza-ari (-)
[0:29] KELMENDI: Yuko
[2:38] KELMENDI: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-