26.01.2020 [11:31:36]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:32
DIEDHIOU Hortance
(Senegal)
[1:23] DIEDHIOU: Shido
[1:32] DIEDHIOU: Shido (-)
[2:17] VERHAGEN: Waza-ari
[2:17] VERHAGEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUEL Darcina
(New Zealand)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
[0:46] MANUEL: Shido
[0:46] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[2:43] MANUEL: Shido
[3:17] MANUEL: Yuko

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
0111000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
[0:47] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[1:17] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari
[1:40] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari (-)
[1:42] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Yuko
[3:27] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:45
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[0:13] SILVA: Waza-ari
[0:45] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:52
NURJAVOVA Rushana
(Turkmenistan)
[0:33] KARAKAS: Yuko
[0:52] KARAKAS: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
4:48
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
[2:36] PODOLAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:40] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:48] LIEN: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
0002100-
IWYPIWYP
3:13
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
[0:36] AMARIS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:00] AMARIS: Shido
[2:17] AMARIS: Shido
[3:13] GJAKOVA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[1:40] VERHAGEN: Shido

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
00220002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MANUEL Darcina
(New Zealand)
[0:19] MONTEIRO: Yuko
[0:45] MONTEIRO: Yuko
[2:01] MANUEL: Shido
[3:05] MANUEL: Shido
[3:25] MONTEIRO: Shido
[4:00] MANUEL: Shido
[4:00] MANUEL: Shido (-)
[4:00] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:19
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
(Ivory Coast)
[0:23] MATSUMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:40] MATSUMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:52] MATSUMOTO: Yuko
[0:59] MATSUMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVIA Automne
(France)
00130003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[0:41] PAVIA: Shido
[0:41] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[1:13] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[1:52] PAVIA: Yuko
[2:38] PAVIA: Shido
[3:14] PAVIA: Shido
[3:51] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[3:51] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido
[3:51] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido (-)
[3:51] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido (-)
[3:59] SMYTHE-DAVIS: Shido

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Jandi
(Korea, South)
00020103
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[3:09] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
0002000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
[3:19] MALLOY: Shido
[3:51] MALLOY: Shido

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
00230001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
[1:13] CAPRIORIU: Yuko
[1:59] GJAKOVA: Shido
[1:59] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[2:28] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[3:19] CAPRIORIU: Yuko
[3:46] CAPRIORIU: Shido

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:08
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
[2:00] DORJSUREN: Shido
[2:00] MONTEIRO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:08] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
7:50
PAVIA Automne
(France)
(Golden Score)
[3:50] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
01030002
IWYPIWYP
0:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:36
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
[0:36] CAPRIORIU: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:03
PAVIA Automne
(France)
[0:15] MONTEIRO: Shido
[1:03] MONTEIRO: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
00010012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:41] KARAKAS: Shido
[1:12] LIEN: Shido
[2:15] LIEN: Yuko
[3:44] LIEN: Shido

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:25
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[0:25] DORJSUREN: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
01010001
IWYPIWYP
7:05
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
[0:46] SILVA: Shido
[0:46] CAPRIORIU: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:40] SILVA: Waza-ari
[0:40] SILVA: Waza-ari (-)
[3:05] SILVA: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
00130002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
[0:30] MONTEIRO: Yuko
[1:45] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[2:06] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[2:38] MONTEIRO: Shido
[3:47] MONTEIRO: Shido
[3:58] MONTEIRO: Shido

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
000-0011
IWYPIWYP
4:00
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[1:49] MATSUMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:29] MATSUMOTO: Yuko
[3:56] MATSUMOTO: Shido

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
00010102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
[0:47] DORJSUREN: Shido
[0:47] SILVA: Shido
[1:05] SILVA: Waza-ari
[3:25] SILVA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-