13.08.2020 [09:27:34]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
1:36
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:50] RAMOS: Shido
[0:50] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[1:36] TSEND-OCHIR: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
111-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:41
SITHISANE Soukphaxay
(Laos)
[0:56] SITHISANE: Shido
[1:17] TSAI: Waza-ari
[3:06] SITHISANE: Shido
[4:28] TSAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:41] TSAI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YACOUB Simon
(Palestine)
000H100-
IWYPIWYP
1:11
KHYAR Walide
(France)
[0:37] YACOUB: Shido
[1:11] YACOUB: Hansoku-make

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MANZI Elios
(Italy)
[1:30] MANZI: Shido
[2:05] KIM: Yuko
[4:07] KIM: Shido
[4:51] KIM: Shido
[4:57] KIM: Shido

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
011-0003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
REINVALL Juho
(Finland)
[1:55] REINVALL: Shido
[2:28] REINVALL: Shido
[3:16] REINVALL: Shido
[4:08] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari
[5:00] TSEND-OCHIR: Yuko

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
00220001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MOOREN Jeroen
(Netherlands)
[1:16] MOOREN: Shido
[1:32] MUDRANOV: Shido
[2:19] MUDRANOV: Yuko
[3:04] MUDRANOV: Shido
[4:02] MUDRANOV: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAISCHER Ludwig
(Austria)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:27
DAVTYAN Hovhannes
(Armenia)
[0:27] DAVTYAN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
101-000H
IWYPIWYP
1:08
SICCARDI Yann
(Monaco)
[1:05] TAKATO: Yuko
[1:08] SICCARDI: Hansoku-make

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:14
MOGOPA Gavin
(Botswana)
[0:26] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari
[1:14] PETRIKOV: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
011-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
[0:26] PESSOA: Shido
[1:23] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:49] PESSOA: Shido
[3:30] PAPINASHVILI: Yuko

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
00011103
IWYPIWYP
4:48
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[2:42] TSAI: Shido
[3:11] TSAI: Waza-ari
[3:16] TSAI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:27] GERCHEV: Waza-ari
[3:57] GERCHEV: Shido
[4:15] GERCHEV: Shido
[4:38] GERCHEV: Shido
[4:48] GERCHEV: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
011-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[0:34] SAFAROV: Waza-ari
[1:58] SAFAROV: Yuko
[2:30] POSTIGOS: Shido
[3:55] POSTIGOS: Shido

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ABELRAHMAN Ahmed
(Egypt)
00011011
IWYPIWYP
3:23
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
[2:47] BESTAEV: Yuko
[3:08] ABELRAHMAN: Shido
[3:08] BESTAEV: Shido
[3:23] BESTAEV: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KHYAR Walide
(France)
[0:42] KITADAI: Shido
[1:18] KITADAI: Shido
[3:52] KHYAR: Shido
[4:54] KITADAI: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
00010013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ENGLMAIER Tobias
(Germany)
[0:16] ENGLMAIER: Shido
[1:25] ENGLMAIER: Shido
[2:58] ENGLMAIER: Shido
[4:32] GARRIGOS: Shido
[4:45] ENGLMAIER: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:24
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
(Libya)
[0:43] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[2:05] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[2:21] SMETOV: Shido
[3:08] SMETOV: Waza-ari
[3:09] SMETOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
00320001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
[0:16] MCKENZIE: Shido
[0:16] OZLU: Shido
[0:26] MCKENZIE: Yuko
[3:04] OZLU: Yuko
[3:06] OZLU: Yuko (-)
[3:06] MCKENZIE: Yuko
[4:09] MCKENZIE: Yuko
[4:58] MCKENZIE: Shido

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:17
KATZ Joshua
(Australia)
[1:17] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
0023010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[1:55] PRECIADO: Shido
[2:43] PRECIADO: Shido
[3:01] PRECIADO: Yuko
[4:29] PRECIADO: Yuko
[4:49] PRECIADO: Shido
[4:58] CHAMMARTIN: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
01020012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:59] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[2:09] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari
[2:15] TSEND-OCHIR: Waza-ari
[2:15] TSEND-OCHIR: Ippon (-)
[2:15] TSEND-OCHIR: Yuko
[2:51] TSEND-OCHIR: Shido
[3:57] KIM: Waza-ari
[4:28] KIM: Shido
[4:45] KIM: Shido

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
00120003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DAVTYAN Hovhannes
(Armenia)
[2:15] DAVTYAN: Shido
[2:51] DAVTYAN: Shido
[3:04] DAVTYAN: Shido
[3:17] MUDRANOV: Shido
[3:29] MUDRANOV: Yuko
[4:59] MUDRANOV: Shido

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:16
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
[0:16] TAKATO: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:56
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[0:46] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[1:47] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari
[1:56] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:56] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
11020012
IWYPIWYP
4:45
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:04] SAFAROV: Shido
[1:21] SAFAROV: Shido
[1:21] BESTAEV: Shido
[3:09] BESTAEV: Shido
[3:56] BESTAEV: Yuko
[4:17] SAFAROV: Waza-ari
[4:45] SAFAROV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ENGLMAIER Tobias
(Germany)
[1:17] ENGLMAIER: Shido
[1:37] KITADAI: Yuko
[3:25] KITADAI: Shido
[3:38] KITADAI: Yuko
[3:51] KITADAI: Yuko (-)
[4:55] KITADAI: Shido

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MCKENZIE Ashley
(Great Britain)
[3:32] SMETOV: Yuko

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
01130002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[0:30] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[1:13] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[1:55] UROZBOEV: Yuko
[2:27] UROZBOEV: Shido
[2:46] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[3:18] UROZBOEV: Yuko
[3:22] UROZBOEV: Yuko (-)
[4:50] UROZBOEV: Shido
[4:58] UROZBOEV: Shido

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
4:31
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
[1:37] KIM: Shido
[2:19] KIM: Shido
[4:20] MUDRANOV: Shido
[4:31] MUDRANOV: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
3:00
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
[2:45] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[3:00] PAPINASHVILI: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:55
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
[2:55] SAFAROV: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
6:13
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[2:16] SMETOV: Shido
[2:16] UROZBOEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:13] SMETOV: Yuko

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
00010012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
[1:31] KIM: Shido
[2:57] TAKATO: Yuko
[4:06] TAKATO: Shido
[4:48] TAKATO: Shido

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
4:32
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:55] KITADAI: Shido
[1:46] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:46] KITADAI: Shido
[4:32] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
3:14
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
[2:07] MUDRANOV: Shido
[2:07] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[2:50] PAPINASHVILI: Shido
[3:14] MUDRANOV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
00010103
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:46] SAFAROV: Shido
[0:46] SMETOV: Shido
[4:37] SMETOV: Waza-ari
[4:53] SMETOV: Shido
[4:57] SMETOV: Shido

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TAKATO Naohisa
(Japan)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SAFAROV Orkhan
(Azerbaijan)
[1:05] SAFAROV: Shido
[2:38] SAFAROV: Shido
[3:45] SAFAROV: Shido
[3:51] SAFAROV: Shido (-)

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
00120001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
5:45
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
(Golden Score)
[0:45] MUDRANOV: Waza-ari

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-