20.01.2020 [03:15:26]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
2:14
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
[0:31] GWEND: Yuko
[2:04] GWEND: Shido
[2:14] GWEND: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
10110002
IWYPIWYP
3:44
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
[0:25] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[1:48] ZOUAK: Shido
[2:28] ZOUAK: Shido
[3:04] TSEDEVSUREN: Yuko
[3:05] TSEDEVSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:24] TSEDEVSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:02
YANG Junxia
(China)
[1:02] YANG: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KHATRI Phupu Lhamu
(Nepal)
0003011-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
[0:24] KHATRI: Shido
[1:05] ESPINOSA: Yuko
[1:42] KHATRI: Shido
[2:01] ESPINOSA: Waza-ari
[3:21] ESPINOSA: Shido
[3:21] ESPINOSA: Shido (-)
[3:21] KHATRI: Shido

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZOGEDI Szandra
(Ghana)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:59
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[0:59] SILVA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:18
NIKOLOSKA Katerina
(Macedonia)
[1:23] KATIPOGLU: Shido
[1:54] NIKOLOSKA: Shido
[3:23] KATIPOGLU: Ippon
[3:23] KATIPOGLU: Ippon (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:18] NIKOLOSKA: Shido

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
00010003
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VALKOVA Ekaterina
(Russia)
[1:12] VALKOVA: Shido
[1:23] VALKOVA: Shido
[2:38] VALKOVA: Shido
[3:46] VAN EMDEN: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:59
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[2:59] SCHLESINGER: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAECKER Katharina
(Australia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:03
SALLES LOPEZ Laura
(Andorra)
[0:47] SALLES LOPEZ: Shido
[1:03] HAECKER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BANGOURA Mamadama
(Guinea)
00041003
IWYPIWYP
2:19
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
[0:23] BANGOURA: Shido
[0:23] GARCIA: Shido
[0:58] GARCIA: Shido
[0:58] BANGOURA: Shido
[1:33] BANGOURA: Shido
[2:19] GARCIA: Shido
[2:19] BANGOURA: Shido

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
[1:25] GWEND: Shido
[3:35] GWEND: Shido

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
001-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:55
YANG Junxia
(China)
[1:37] TSEDEVSUREN: Yuko
[2:35] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
100-001-
IWYPIWYP
2:36
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
[0:35] ESPINOSA: Yuko
[2:20] GERBI: Waza-ari
[2:21] GERBI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
00030001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[1:21] SILVA: Hansoku-make
[1:21] SILVA: Hansoku-make (-)
[1:21] SILVA: Shido
[1:21] SILVA: Shido (-)
[2:13] TRAJDOS: Shido
[2:13] SILVA: Shido
[3:12] TRAJDOS: Shido
[3:48] TRAJDOS: Shido

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
102-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:40
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
[0:49] KATIPOGLU: Shido
[0:50] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[0:52] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:58] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:20] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
[0:16] SCHLESINGER: Shido
[2:20] SCHLESINGER: Yuko
[2:20] SCHLESINGER: Yuko (-)

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
111-0003
IWYPIWYP
3:49
HAECKER Katharina
(Australia)
[1:00] HAECKER: Waza-ari
[1:02] HAECKER: Waza-ari (-)
[1:02] TASHIRO: Waza-ari
[1:34] HAECKER: Shido
[2:00] TASHIRO: Yuko
[2:34] HAECKER: Shido
[3:15] HAECKER: Shido
[3:49] TASHIRO: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
010-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
[1:20] UNTERWURZACHER: Ippon
[1:20] UNTERWURZACHER: Ippon (-)
[1:48] GARCIA: Shido
[2:06] UNTERWURZACHER: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:23
YANG Junxia
(China)
[2:38] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[3:03] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
000-001-
IWYPIWYP
6:03
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
(Golden Score)
[2:03] SILVA: Yuko

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
10110001
IWYPIWYP
3:53
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
[0:40] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[2:00] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[3:45] AGBEGNENOU: Shido
[3:53] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
[2:13] TASHIRO: Yuko

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
YANG Junxia
(China)
000-0102
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
[3:06] GERBI: Waza-ari
[3:49] GERBI: Shido
[3:52] GERBI: Shido

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
[1:06] VAN EMDEN: Yuko
[3:10] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:57] VAN EMDEN: Shido

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:38
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[0:52] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[3:18] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[3:21] TASHIRO: Shido

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
0113000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[0:35] GERBI: Yuko
[0:54] GERBI: Waza-ari
[2:34] GERBI: Shido
[3:22] GERBI: Shido
[3:57] GERBI: Shido

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0011000-
IWYPIWYP
0:00
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:45
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
[1:03] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[1:05] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:25] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-