21.10.2020 [11:28:57]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LEFEVERE Jasper
(Belgium)
0003000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:07] LEFEVERE: Shido
[1:27] LEFEVERE: Shido
[4:29] LEFEVERE: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:44
OVINOU Raymond
(Papua New Guinea)
[0:44] BOUCHARD: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
110-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:31
SMAGULOV Zhansay
(Kazakhstan)
[1:10] SMAGULOV: Shido
[2:55] SMAGULOV: Shido
[3:08] AN: Waza-ari
[3:47] AN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:31] AN: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:45
OATES Colin
(Great Britain)
[0:23] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[3:21] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[3:21] OATES: Shido
[4:47] OATES: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:45] OATES: Shido

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
6:10
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
(Belarus)
[0:43] SOBIROV: Shido
[4:38] SHERSHAN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] SOBIROV: Yuko

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MAHIT Joe
(Vanuatu)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:03
MATA Jayme
(Aruba)
[2:03] MATA: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
000-0013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
[2:03] OLEINIC: Yuko
[3:40] OLEINIC: Shido
[4:33] OLEINIC: Shido
[4:40] OLEINIC: Shido (-)
[4:40] OLEINIC: Shido
[4:40] OLEINIC: Shido

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
01030001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KUKU Rodrick
(Democratic Republic of Congo)
[0:44] MATEO: Shido
[2:18] KUKU: Shido
[3:29] MATEO: Waza-ari
[4:41] MATEO: Shido
[4:59] MATEO: Shido

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:02
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
[1:40] EBINUMA: Yuko
[1:42] EBINUMA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HOUSSEIN Anass
(Djibouti)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
0:20
MA Duanbin
(China)
[0:18] MA: Waza-ari
[0:20] MA: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:29
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOPINSKY Yigal
(Surinam)
000H1001
IWYPIWYP
1:16
ZOURDANI Houd
(Algeria)
[1:05] ZOURDANI: Shido
[1:16] KOPINSKY: Hansoku-make

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
00120002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
[1:36] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido
[1:36] URIARTE: Shido
[2:41] URIARTE: Shido
[3:07] SHIKHALIZADA: Yuko
[4:07] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:08
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[2:08] BASILE: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULIAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
00010011
IWYPIWYP
5:15
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[2:17] BOUCHARD: Shido
[4:01] PULIAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] BOUCHARD: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
00130001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KATZ Nathan
(Australia)
[1:02] KATZ: Shido
[2:06] BASSOU: Shido
[2:47] BASSOU: Shido
[3:30] BASSOU: Shido
[4:12] BASSOU: Ippon
[4:12] BASSOU: Ippon
[4:12] BASSOU: Ippon (-)
[4:12] BASSOU: Yuko

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:51
PUNZA Mathews
(Zambia)
[0:46] POLLACK: Yuko
[0:51] POLLACK: Yuko (-)
[1:31] PUNZA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:16
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
(Georgia)
[0:44] MARGVELASHVILI: Shido
[1:16] GOMBOC: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
11010002
IWYPIWYP
3:27
LE BLOUCH Kilian
(France)
[0:46] AN: Waza-ari
[1:49] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[2:50] LE BLOUCH: Shido
[2:52] AN: Shido
[3:27] AN: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:27
MATA Jayme
(Aruba)
[0:27] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
6:10
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
[1:02] OLEINIC: Shido
[3:25] OLEINIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:40] MATEO: Yuko (-)
[3:42] MATEO: Yuko (-)
[3:42] OLEINIC: Yuko (-)
[3:45] MATEO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] MATEO: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
111-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:17
MA Duanbin
(China)
[0:41] EBINUMA: Yuko
[1:38] EBINUMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:41] EBINUMA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:17] EBINUMA: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
101-0002
IWYPIWYP
4:44
ZOURDANI Houd
(Algeria)
[1:33] ZOURDANI: Shido
[1:53] DAVAADORJ: Yuko
[3:38] DAVAADORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:56] ZOURDANI: Shido
[4:24] DAVAADORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
00011101
IWYPIWYP
2:39
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[0:29] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido
[2:22] BASILE: Waza-ari
[2:28] BASILE: Shido
[2:39] BASILE: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
00120003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
[1:16] BOUCHARD: Yuko
[2:28] BASSOU: Shido
[2:55] BASSOU: Shido
[4:05] BASSOU: Shido
[4:48] BOUCHARD: Shido
[4:58] BOUCHARD: Shido

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PUNZA Mathews
(Zambia)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
2:31
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[1:08] GOMBOC: Yuko
[2:08] GOMBOC: Waza-ari
[2:31] GOMBOC: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[0:37] AN: Shido
[0:37] SOBIROV: Shido
[0:59] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:54] AN: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
0002111-
IWYPIWYP
0:46
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
000-1001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[0:21] BASILE: Waza-ari
[3:50] BASILE: Shido
[4:00] BASILE: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
4:08
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[0:19] GOMBOC: Waza-ari
[2:03] BOUCHARD: Shido
[2:53] GOMBOC: Shido
[4:01] GOMBOC: Shido
[4:08] GOMBOC: Waza-ari

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
3:01
MATEO Wander
(Dominican Republic)
[1:00] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:51] SOBIROV: Shido
[3:01] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
00010103
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[0:30] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[1:27] BOUCHARD: Shido
[2:50] BOUCHARD: Shido
[4:06] BOUCHARD: Waza-ari
[4:19] BOUCHARD: Waza-ari (-)
[4:33] BOUCHARD: Waza-ari
[4:59] BOUCHARD: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:51
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
[2:58] AN: Shido
[4:32] EBINUMA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:51] AN: Yuko

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[2:39] GOMBOC: Shido
[3:49] GOMBOC: Shido

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
3:20
GOMBOC Adrian
(Slovenia)
[2:38] SOBIROV: Waza-ari
[3:20] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
000-1011
IWYPIWYP
4:07
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
[1:08] EBINUMA: Shido
[2:26] EBINUMA: Yuko
[4:07] EBINUMA: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:24
BASILE Fabio
(Italy)
[1:24] BASILE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-