14.11.2019 [22:05:07]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHOU Chao
(China)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:48
TACHIMOTO Haruka
(Japan)
[0:31] TACHIMOTO: Waza-ari
[0:33] TACHIMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
0113000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal
(Mongolia)
[1:12] STAM: Shido
[1:58] STAM: Yuko
[3:08] TSEND-AYUSH: Waza-ari
[3:11] TSEND-AYUSH: Waza-ari (-)
[3:11] STAM: Waza-ari
[3:32] STAM: Shido
[3:54] STAM: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NIANG Assmaa
(Morocco)
00020012
IWYPIWYP
4:27
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[1:01] NIANG: Shido
[1:01] PORTELA: Shido
[2:00] NIANG: Shido
[2:59] PORTELA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:27] PORTELA: Yuko

 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
(Venezuela)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:35
MOREIRA Antonia
(Angola)
[2:35] MOREIRA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MATIC Barbara
(Croatia)
000-0112
IWYPIWYP
4:00
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
[0:22] PEREZ: Shido
[0:25] PEREZ: Shido (-)
[1:16] PEREZ: Waza-ari
[1:22] PEREZ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:46] PEREZ: Shido
[2:48] PEREZ: Shido
[3:43] PEREZ: Yuko

 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistan)
00020001
IWYPIWYP
6:28
KLYS Katarzyna
(Poland)
[2:31] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[3:01] KLYS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:05] KLYS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido

 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:57
MILED Houda
(Tunisia)
[0:57] CONWAY: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BUKASA Yolande
()
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
1:04
BOLDER Linda
(Israel)
[0:39] BOLDER: Waza-ari
[0:40] BOLDER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:04] BUKASA: Ippon
[1:04] BUKASA: Ippon (-)
[1:04] BOLDER: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLING Kim
(Netherlands)
001-002-
IWYPIWYP
5:35
TACHIMOTO Haruka
(Japan)
[0:06] POLLING: Yuko
[1:01] TACHIMOTO: Yuko
(Golden Score)
[1:35] TACHIMOTO: Yuko

 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
[2:51] STAM: Shido

 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
4:12
PORTELA Maria
(Brazil)
[3:21] GRAF: Shido
[3:21] PORTELA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:12] PORTELA: Shido

 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
100-000H
IWYPIWYP
2:48
MOREIRA Antonia
(Angola)
[2:48] MOREIRA: Hansoku-make

 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:18
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
[0:38] PEREZ: Shido
[1:45] PEREZ: Shido
[1:45] ALVEAR: Shido
[2:36] ALVEAR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:18] PEREZ: Shido

 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
KLYS Katarzyna
(Poland)
[3:41] KLYS: Shido

 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
EMANE Gevrise
(France)
001-1001
IWYPIWYP
3:33
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
[1:40] CONWAY: Shido
[1:56] EMANE: Yuko
[3:04] EMANE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:13] CONWAY: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Seongyeon
(Korea, South)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
4:17
BOLDER Linda
(Israel)
[1:53] BOLDER: Shido
[2:40] KIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:17] BOLDER: Waza-ari

 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TACHIMOTO Haruka
(Japan)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:28
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
(Golden Score)
[0:28] TACHIMOTO: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:20
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
[1:20] VARGAS KOCH: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:56
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
[1:56] ALVEAR: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:52
BOLDER Linda
(Israel)
[1:37] BOLDER: Shido
[2:42] BOLDER: Waza-ari
[2:43] BOLDER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:51] BOLDER: Waza-ari (-)
[2:52] BOLDER: Ippon
[2:52] BOLDER: Ippon (-)
[2:52] CONWAY: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canada)
001-010-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
[1:10] GRAF: Waza-ari
[3:23] ZUPANCIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:38] ZUPANCIC: Yuko

 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
4:00
BOLDER Linda
(Israel)
[3:03] BOLDER: Shido

 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
TACHIMOTO Haruka
(Japan)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
4:00
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
[1:39] TACHIMOTO: Waza-ari
[2:42] TACHIMOTO: Shido
[3:43] VARGAS KOCH: Shido
[3:43] VARGAS KOCH: Shido (-)
[3:43] TACHIMOTO: Shido

 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
010-000-
IWYPIWYP
4:41
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
(Golden Score)
[0:41] ALVEAR: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
CONWAY Sally
(Great Britain)
[1:25] CONWAY: Shido
[2:01] CONWAY: Yuko
[2:45] CONWAY: Shido

 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BERNABEU Maria
(Spain)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
5:03
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Germany)
(Golden Score)
[1:03] VARGAS KOCH: Waza-ari

 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
TACHIMOTO Haruka
(Japan)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
[0:59] TACHIMOTO: Shido
[1:57] ALVEAR: Waza-ari
[1:58] ALVEAR: Waza-ari (-)
[1:58] TACHIMOTO: Waza-ari
[2:01] TACHIMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:16] ALVEAR: Yuko
[2:16] ALVEAR: Yuko (-)
[2:16] TACHIMOTO: Yuko
[2:16] TACHIMOTO: Yuko (-)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-