13.08.2020 [09:15:17]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
7:04
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
[2:50] DUPRAT: Shido
[4:27] HONG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:12] HONG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:04] DUPRAT: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
0102002-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:56] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:05] ESTRADA: Waza-ari
[4:14] ESTRADA: Shido
[4:35] JEZEK: Yuko
[4:56] ESTRADA: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NJIE Faye
(Gambia)
000-0022
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:57] KHAMZA: Shido
[2:21] KHAMZA: Yuko
[2:22] KHAMZA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:47] KHAMZA: Shido

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
110-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:34
KASEM Mohamad
(Syria)
[0:58] AN: Waza-ari
[1:34] AN: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ZEMOURI Morad
(Qatar)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:00
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[2:00] VAN TICHELT: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
[4:06] DUPRAT: Shido

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
001-000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
POMBO SILVA Alex William
(Brazil)
[4:09] POMBO SILVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:58] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Yuko

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
2:40
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[0:27] ESTRADA: Shido
[0:40] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:40] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
REPIYALLAGE Chamara
(Sri Lanka)
10110004
IWYPIWYP
4:14
WATERHOUSE Benjamin
(American Samoa)
[1:19] WATERHOUSE: Shido
[1:39] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[2:02] WATERHOUSE: Shido
[2:49] REPIYALLAGE: Yuko
[2:53] REPIYALLAGE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] WATERHOUSE: Shido
[4:14] WATERHOUSE: Shido

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
100-0003
IWYPIWYP
1:49
MURILLO Miguel
(Costa Rica)
[0:31] MURILLO: Shido
[0:45] MURILLO: Shido
[1:00] MURILLO: Shido
[1:29] MURILLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] ONO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
101-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:55
MATER Zeyad
(Yemen)
[0:22] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari
[0:35] SCVORTOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:35] SCVORTOV: Yuko
[1:15] MATER: Shido
[1:35] SCVORTOV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
KHAMZA Didar
(Kazakhstan)
[0:33] KHAMZA: Shido
[1:30] ORUJOV: Shido
[1:31] KHAMZA: Shido
[3:58] KHAMZA: Shido
[3:58] ORUJOV: Shido

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MLUGU Andrew Thomas
(Tanzania)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:09
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
[2:01] BENSTED: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:09] BENSTED: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
[3:32] ELMONT: Yuko
[3:38] ELMONT: Yuko (-)
[3:39] ELMONT: Waza-ari
[4:16] SHARIPOV: Shido
[4:17] ELMONT: Shido

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
0111000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SARAIVA Nuno
(Portugal)
[0:36] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:35] UNGVARI: Yuko
[4:55] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[5:00] UNGVARI: Ippon (-)
[5:00] UNGVARI: Waza-ari

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
1002000-
IWYPIWYP
2:44
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
000-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DEPREZ Josue
(Haiti)
[3:17] DEPREZ: Shido

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
100-0011
IWYPIWYP
4:02
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
(Egypt)
[2:54] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[3:42] GANBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:02] MOHYELDIN: Yuko

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GOUMAR Ahmed
(Niger)
00021001
IWYPIWYP
4:31
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[1:05] GOUMAR: Shido
[2:30] GOUMAR: Shido
[2:37] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[4:31] DELPOPOLO: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
00020103
IWYPIWYP
5:00
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[0:48] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[1:27] AN: Shido
[2:47] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari
[3:36] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[4:07] AN: Shido
[4:59] VAN TICHELT: Shido

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:48
SAIYINJIRIGALA
(China)
[0:57] IARTCEV: Shido
[0:57] SAIYINJIRIGALA: Shido
[1:48] IARTCEV: Ippon
[1:48] IARTCEV: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:46
REPIYALLAGE Chamara
(Sri Lanka)
[1:16] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[2:00] REPIYALLAGE: Shido
[2:39] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:45] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari (-)
[2:46] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:49
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
[2:25] ONO: Waza-ari
[2:26] ONO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:49] ONO: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:03
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
[2:13] BENSTED: Shido
[2:45] BENSTED: Shido
[2:51] BENSTED: Shido (-)
[3:03] ORUJOV: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
4:51
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[1:25] ELMONT: Yuko
[1:37] ELMONT: Yuko (-)
[3:36] ELMONT: Shido
[4:32] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:51] UNGVARI: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
01030002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
[0:39] MUKI: Shido
[0:40] WANDTKE: Shido
[0:44] WANDTKE: Shido
[1:13] MUKI: Shido
[3:38] MUKI: Waza-ari
[4:54] MUKI: Shido

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
00020102
IWYPIWYP
6:20
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[1:29] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[1:29] GANBAATAR: Shido
[1:33] GANBAATAR: Shido
[3:28] DELPOPOLO: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:20] DELPOPOLO: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
0112010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
[1:00] VAN TICHELT: Waza-ari
[2:29] VAN TICHELT: Yuko
[2:46] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[4:27] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[4:42] IARTCEV: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
000-010-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
[0:34] ONO: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
01020002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:45] UNGVARI: Shido
[1:58] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:02] ORUJOV: Waza-ari
[3:51] ORUJOV: Shido
[4:52] ORUJOV: Shido

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
3:52
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[3:04] MUKI: Shido
[3:14] MUKI: Shido
[3:26] MUKI: Shido (-)
[3:52] MUKI: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
IARTCEV Denis
(Russia)
001-100-
IWYPIWYP
4:45
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[2:29] IARTCEV: Yuko
[4:37] IARTCEV: Yuko
[4:39] IARTCEV: Yuko (-)
[4:40] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Yuko
[4:41] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Yuko (-)
[4:41] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari
[4:45] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
DELPOPOLO Nicholas
(United States of America)
[2:08] UNGVARI: Shido
[2:08] DELPOPOLO: Shido
[3:20] DELPOPOLO: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
0001111-
IWYPIWYP
3:58
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
[1:54] ONO: Waza-ari
[3:23] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[3:32] ONO: Yuko
[3:58] ONO: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
00130003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
[0:48] ORUJOV: Shido
[0:48] MUKI: Shido
[1:41] MUKI: Shido
[2:36] MUKI: Shido
[2:36] ORUJOV: Shido
[3:24] ORUJOV: Yuko
[4:49] ORUJOV: Shido

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
3:17
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
[2:03] MUKI: Shido
[3:06] MUKI: Shido
[3:17] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:49
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[1:49] VAN TICHELT: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1101000-
IWYPIWYP
3:14
ORUJOV Rustam
(Azerbaijan)
[1:30] ONO: Waza-ari
[2:21] ONO: Shido
[3:14] ONO: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-