27.09.2020 [02:48:43]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:19
NAKANO Kodo
(Philippines)
[0:59] MARCONCINI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
0011000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[2:49] TCHRIKISHVILI: Yuko
[4:22] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
2:48
MOUSTOPOULOS Roman
(Greece)
[0:38] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido
[0:53] TURCIOS: Waza-ari
[1:05] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido
[1:52] TURCIOS: Shido
[2:48] TURCIOS: Waza-ari

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
0001000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
[3:19] BOTTIEAU: Shido

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
0023000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
(Montenegro)
[1:21] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:08] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:21] DUMINICA: Yuko
[4:03] DUMINICA: Waza-ari
[4:25] DUMINICA: Waza-ari (-)
[4:25] DUMINICA: Yuko
[5:00] DUMINICA: Shido

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
11020001
IWYPIWYP
4:36
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[2:09] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[2:55] DE WIT: Shido
[3:20] IVANOV: Shido
[3:34] IVANOV: Shido
[4:36] IVANOV: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
1:23
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[0:58] COUGHLAN: Shido
[1:23] LEE: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
00110001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PACEK Robin
(Sweden)
[0:24] PACEK: Shido
[0:45] STEVENS: Shido
[4:28] STEVENS: Yuko

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
(Uzbekistan)
1001001-
IWYPIWYP
3:29
NAULU Josateki
(Fiji)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
00120003
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
[2:08] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[2:39] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[2:47] NAGASE: Shido
[3:20] NAGASE: Yuko
[4:50] NAGASE: Shido
[4:59] CSOKNYAI: Shido

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KIBIKAI Paul
(Gabon)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
AL-AAMERI Hussein
(Iraq)
[1:46] AL-AAMERI: Shido
[2:02] AL-AAMERI: Shido
[3:43] KIBIKAI: Shido

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:06
ACACIO Marlon
(Mozambique)
[0:26] ACACIO: Shido
[1:23] ACACIO: Shido
[1:50] PENALBER: Waza-ari
[1:51] PENALBER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
00041012
IWYPIWYP
4:00
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:19] MARESCH: Shido
[0:37] TOMA: Shido
[0:37] MARESCH: Shido
[1:33] TOMA: Shido
[1:34] MARESCH: Shido
[3:04] TOMA: Yuko
[4:00] MARESCH: Shido

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
001-0001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
PIETRI Loic
(France)
[0:57] PIETRI: Shido
[4:37] VALOIS-FORTIER: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ELIAS Nacif
(Lebanon)
000H1001
IWYPIWYP
1:43
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
[0:28] ELIAS: Shido
[0:28] LUCENTI: Shido
[1:43] ELIAS: Hansoku-make

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
00020003
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
000-101-
IWYPIWYP
3:55
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
[2:07] ABDELAAL: Yuko
[3:55] ABDELAAL: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
000-0002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
[0:31] TURCIOS: Shido
[1:31] TCHRIKISHVILI: Yuko
[1:36] TCHRIKISHVILI: Yuko (-)
[3:22] TURCIOS: Shido
[5:00] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[5:00] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido (-)

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
11010101
IWYPIWYP
4:32
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
0102000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[2:28] IVANOV: Shido
[4:03] IVANOV: Waza-ari
[4:54] IVANOV: Shido

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
10110002
IWYPIWYP
3:40
SABIROV Shakhzodbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:07] SABIROV: Shido
[1:17] STEVENS: Shido
[2:24] SABIROV: Shido
[2:54] STEVENS: Yuko
[3:20] STEVENS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
1:47
KIBIKAI Paul
(Gabon)
[0:42] KIBIKAI: Shido
[1:29] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[1:32] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
001-1011
IWYPIWYP
3:22
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:21] TOMA: Waza-ari
[1:30] TOMA: Shido
[2:11] PENALBER: Yuko
[2:35] TOMA: Yuko
[3:14] PENALBER: Waza-ari
[3:22] TOMA: Waza-ari
[3:22] PENALBER: Waza-ari (-)

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
010-0103
IWYPIWYP
0:00
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
01010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
[0:58] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari
[2:07] ABDELAAL: Shido
[3:25] ABDELAAL: Shido
[3:26] KHALMURZAEV: Shido

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
01120001
IWYPIWYP
0:00
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
3:03
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
000-0013
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
[2:57] TOMA: Yuko
[3:00] TOMA: Yuko (-)
[3:01] NAGASE: Yuko
[3:15] TOMA: Yuko
[3:15] NAGASE: Yuko (-)
[3:30] TOMA: Shido
[4:55] TOMA: Shido
[5:00] TOMA: Shido

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
00010101
IWYPIWYP
5:25
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[0:42] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido
[0:42] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:25] KHALMURZAEV: Waza-ari

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
8:17
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
(Golden Score)
[3:17] MARCONCINI: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:08
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
[0:35] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido
[3:08] NAGASE: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
00011002
IWYPIWYP
4:09
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
[2:13] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[2:41] STEVENS: Shido
[3:49] STEVENS: Shido
[4:09] STEVENS: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
5:22
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[1:28] TOMA: Shido
[2:00] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
[4:24] TOMA: Shido
[4:24] KHALMURZAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:22] KHALMURZAEV: Ippon

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MARCONCINI Matteo
(Italy)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:15
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
[2:15] TOMA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
[3:39] NAGASE: Yuko
[4:34] NAGASE: Shido
[4:50] NAGASE: Shido

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:42
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
(Russia)
[2:42] KHALMURZAEV: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-