24.10.2020 [12:45:04]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
(Algeria)
[0:27] BENAMADI: Shido
[1:57] JURAEV: Shido
[1:59] JURAEV: Shido (-)
[1:59] BENAMADI: Shido
[4:51] JURAEV: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALAF Ibrahim
(Jordan)
0003011-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
[1:30] KHALAF: Shido
[2:40] BRICENO: Waza-ari
[3:25] KHALAF: Shido
[3:34] KHALAF: Yuko
[3:38] KHALAF: Yuko (-)
[3:38] BRICENO: Yuko
[4:30] KHALAF: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MICHEL Martin
(Bolivia)
000-110-
IWYPIWYP
3:17
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
[2:15] GONZALEZ: Yuko
[2:23] GONZALEZ: Yuko (-)
[2:23] GONZALEZ: Waza-ari
[3:17] GONZALEZ: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:04
ODENTHAL Marc
(Germany)
[2:04] BAKER: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ZGANK Mihael
(Slovenia)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
3:00
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:56] ZGANK: Shido
[3:00] KUKOLJ: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
[1:18] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[1:23] GROSSKLAUS: Shido (-)
[1:24] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[2:19] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[4:59] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[5:00] GROSSKLAUS: Shido (-)
[5:00] IDDIR: Shido

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
0:20
MONIER SULIMAN Iszlam
(Sudan)
[0:20] BROWN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
10010004
IWYPIWYP
2:56
SANG Kiplangat
(Kenya)
[0:30] SANG: Shido
[0:53] SANG: Shido
[2:01] SANG: Shido
[2:56] TOTH: Shido
[2:56] SANG: Shido

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIADIS Ilias
(Greece)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:45
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[0:45] CHENG: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
101-0011
IWYPIWYP
3:31
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
[1:22] JURAEV: Shido
[1:54] JURAEV: Yuko
[3:18] NYMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:31] NYMAN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
(Benin)
10010011
IWYPIWYP
1:46
DIAS Celio
(Portugal)
[0:46] DIAS: Yuko
[1:33] DIAS: Shido
[1:44] DOSSOU YOVO: Waza-ari
[1:46] DOSSOU YOVO: Shido
[1:46] DOSSOU YOVO: Waza-ari (-)
[1:46] DOSSOU YOVO: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
1:48
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
[0:49] BRICENO: Shido
[1:28] BRICENO: Shido
[1:48] GWAK: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SINGH Avtar
(India)
0002001-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
MISENGA Popole
()
[1:41] SINGH: Shido
[3:21] SINGH: Shido
[4:55] MISENGA: Yuko

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
00021002
IWYPIWYP
6:49
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
[1:47] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[2:00] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:06] DENISOV: Shido
[4:39] DENISOV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:49] MEHDIYEV: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PIONTEK Zack
(South Africa)
00011011
IWYPIWYP
4:58
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
[0:48] CAMILO: Yuko
[1:38] CAMILO: Shido
[4:21] PIONTEK: Shido
[4:58] CAMILO: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
10010002
IWYPIWYP
4:42
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
[2:32] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[2:32] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[3:39] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[4:17] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:22] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
UERA Ovini
(Nauru)
100-0001
IWYPIWYP
3:34
JAMES Renick
(Belize)
[1:49] UERA: Waza-ari
[3:27] JAMES: Shido
[3:34] UERA: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
0001100-
IWYPIWYP
2:03
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:49] VAN T END: Shido
[2:03] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
101-000-
IWYPIWYP
2:57
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
[1:55] GONZALEZ: Yuko
[2:36] GONZALEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
2:09
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[1:22] BAKER: Shido
[1:30] BAKER: Yuko
[1:31] BAKER: Yuko (-)
[1:44] BAKER: Waza-ari
[1:54] BAKER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
01020001
IWYPIWYP
5:00
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
[1:57] BROWN: Shido
[2:30] IDDIR: Waza-ari
[4:44] IDDIR: Shido
[4:46] IDDIR: Shido

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
0:47
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[0:47] CHENG: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
100-0002
IWYPIWYP
2:12
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
(Benin)
[1:14] DOSSOU YOVO: Shido
[1:14] DOSSOU YOVO: Shido
[1:52] NYMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
10020002
IWYPIWYP
3:59
MISENGA Popole
()
[1:03] GWAK: Shido
[1:57] MISENGA: Shido
[2:40] GWAK: Shido
[2:40] MISENGA: Shido
[3:59] GWAK: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
01130011
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
[1:34] CAMILO: Shido
[2:15] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[3:05] CAMILO: Waza-ari
[3:14] CAMILO: Yuko (-)
[3:16] CAMILO: Waza-ari (-)
[3:16] CAMILO: Yuko
[3:42] MEHDIYEV: Waza-ari
[3:45] MEHDIYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:21] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:43] MEHDIYEV: Shido

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
1001000-
IWYPIWYP
1:09
UERA Ovini
(Nauru)
[0:31] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[0:49] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
10020004
IWYPIWYP
1:20
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
100-000-
IWYPIWYP
1:58
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
[1:37] BAKER: Waza-ari
[1:43] BAKER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
10010001
IWYPIWYP
1:52
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
[1:03] CHENG: Shido
[1:03] NYMAN: Shido
[1:52] CHENG: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
10020004
IWYPIWYP
4:35
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
[1:49] GWAK: Shido
[1:49] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[2:25] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[2:30] MEHDIYEV: Shido (-)
[3:29] GWAK: Shido
[3:29] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:33] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:35] MEHDIYEV: Shido

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
00010002
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:00] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[3:23] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[4:52] LIPARTELIANI: Shido

 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
1:59
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
[1:39] NYMAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
000-0012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:28] LKHAGVASUREN: Yuko
[3:45] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[4:55] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido

 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
1011000-
IWYPIWYP
4:41
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[4:11] BAKER: Shido
[4:19] BAKER: Yuko
[4:21] BAKER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
000-100-
IWYPIWYP
2:16
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
[0:40] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari
[2:16] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari

 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
00011001
IWYPIWYP
2:28
GWAK Donghan
(Korea, South)
[1:00] NYMAN: Shido
[1:00] GWAK: Shido
[2:28] GWAK: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
00010012
IWYPIWYP
5:00
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[2:14] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[2:14] CHENG: Shido
[2:41] CHENG: Waza-ari
[2:51] CHENG: Waza-ari (-)
[2:51] CHENG: Yuko
[4:59] CHENG: Shido

 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
0012000-
IWYPIWYP
5:00
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
[2:17] BAKER: Yuko
[3:53] BAKER: Shido
[4:54] BAKER: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-