19.02.2019 [11:59:20]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
 
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
 
KHAIBULAEV, Tagir (RUS)
       
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
     
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
   
 
 
REMARENCO, Ivan (UAE)
       
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
   
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
     
 
 
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
       
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
       
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
 
 
 
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
     
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
 
DUGASSE, Dominic (SEY)
       
 
     
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
   
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
 
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
       
 
   
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
     
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
 
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
         
 
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
 
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
CHO, Guham (KOR)
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       
KURBONOV, Soyib (UZB)
     
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
   
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
 
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
   
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
     
 
 
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
 
 
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
 
 
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
       
YAN NAING SOE, (MYA)
     
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
   
 
 
YAN NAING SOE, (MYA)
       
 
   
YAN NAING SOE, (MYA)
     
GEORGE, Christopher (TTO)
 
GEORGE, Christopher (TTO)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
 
   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
TRAORE, Ayouba (MLI)
 
TRAORE, Ayouba (MLI)
       
 
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
   
GROL, Henk (NED)
 
GROL, Henk (NED)
       
 
   
GROL, Henk (NED)
     
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
 
 
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
 
MAHJOUB, Javad (IRI)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
 
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
 
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
 
 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
BAKHSHI, Mohammad Tawfiq (AFG)
   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
 
FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
       
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
   
 
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
 
   
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
     
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
 
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
       
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
 
 
 
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
 
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
       
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
   
 
 
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
       
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo (URU)
   
BUZACARINI, Rafael (BRA)
     
 
 
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo (URU)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
         
  
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
    
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
          
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
  
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
         
    
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     
          
  
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
         
Winner Pool B   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-