08.12.2019 [05:23:36]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
 
      
    
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
  
RAYNER, Chloe (AUS)
      
  
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
    
PAYET, Laetitia (FRA)
      
      
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
     Winner Pool A
  
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
    
 
      
    
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
  
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
      
  
VAN, Ngoc Tu (VIE)
    
VAN, Ngoc Tu (VIE)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
      
  
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
  
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
      
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
  
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
      
  
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
    
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
      
  
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
    
 
      
    
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
      
      
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
 
      
    
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
      
  
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
    
 
      
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
      
  
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
    
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
      
      
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
      
  
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
      
  
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
    
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
      
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
  
       
  
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
    
       
       
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
  
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
      
    
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
  
       
  
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
      
Winner Pool A 
JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
    
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
      
Winner Pool B   
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
  
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
      
Winner Pool C 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-