19.02.2019 [11:59:24]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
 
      
    
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
  
GOMEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
BABAMURATOVA, Gulbadam (TKM)
      
      
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
 
      
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
SKRYPNIK, Darya (BLR)
      
  
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
    
KRAEH, Mareen (GER)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
 
      
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
  
 
      
  
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
    
AYARI, Hela (TUN)
      
      
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
     Winner Pool B
  
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
    
 
      
    
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
    
GASONGO, Antoinette (BDI)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
GNETO, Priscilla (FRA)
      
  
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
    
TSCHOPP, Evelyne (SUI)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
COHEN, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
  
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
      
  
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
    
FAHMY, Joud (KSA)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
      
  
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
    
 
      
    
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
  
DELGADO, Angelica (USA)
      
  
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
    
ADIYASAMBUU, Tsolmon (MGL)
      
      
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
      
  
GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
    
MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
      
    
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
  
       
  
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
    
       
       
       
LEGENTIL, Christianne (MRI)
      
  
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
       
  
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
MA, Yingnan (CHN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
NAKAMURA, Misato (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-