23.04.2019 [05:54:10]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
KIM, Won Jin (KOR)
         
 
 
KIM, Won Jin (KOR)
       
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
   
KIM, Won Jin (KOR)
     
 
 
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
       
RAMOS, Jose (GUA)
     
KIM, Won Jin (KOR)
   
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
 
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
 
   
TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
 
REINVALL, Juho (FIN)
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
 
 
 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
   
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
     
 
 
MOOREN, Jeroen (NED)
       
 
     
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
   
PAISCHER, Ludwig (AUT)
 
PAISCHER, Ludwig (AUT)
       
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
   
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
     
 
 
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes (ARM)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
 
 
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
   
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
 
 
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
       
 
     
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
 
 
MOGOPA, Gavin (BOT)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
 
 
 
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
     
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
 
PESSOA, Sergio (CAN)
       
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
     
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
   
SITHISANE, Soukphaxay (LAO)
 
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
       
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
   
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
     
 
 
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
         
 
 
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
 
   
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
     
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
 
POSTIGOS, Juan (PER)
       
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
     
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
   
 
 
ABELRAHMAN, Ahmed (EGY)
       
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
   
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
     
 
 
BESTAEV, Otar (KGZ)
       
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
       
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
 
 
 
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
YACOUB, Simon (PLE)
   
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
     
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
 
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
   
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
ENGLMAIER, Tobias (GER)
   
ENGLMAIER, Tobias (GER)
     
 
 
ENGLMAIER, Tobias (GER)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
 
 
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
   
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
 
 
ELKAWISAH, Mohamed Elhadi (LBA)
       
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
 
 
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
       
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
   
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     
 
 
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
 
 
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
 
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
       
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
     
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
   
 
 
PRECIADO, Lenin (ECU)
       
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
   
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
     
 
 
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic (SUI)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
KIM, Won Jin (KOR)
         
  
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
       
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
         
    
TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
     
          
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
       
          
          
          
          
KITADAI, Felipe (BRA)
         
  
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
       
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
         
    
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek (UZB)
     
          
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
MUDRANOV, Beslan (RUS)
     
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
SMETOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-