19.02.2019 [12:03:24]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
  
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
      
      
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
    
ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
      
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
  
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
      
  
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
    
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
      
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
    
 
      
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
  
KHATRI, Phupu Lhamu (NEP)
      
  
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
    
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
      
      
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
  
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
      
  
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
      
  
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
    
NIKOLOSKA, Katerina (MKD)
      
      
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
      
  
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
    
 
      
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
  
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
      
  
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
    
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
      
      
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
  
BANGOURA, Mamadama (GUI)
      
  
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
    
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
      
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
      
    
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
  
       
  
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
    
       
       
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
      
  
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
    
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
    
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
  
       
  
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
    
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-