19.02.2019 [12:05:56]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
LEFEVERE, Jasper (BEL)
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
 
SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)
       
 
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
 
   
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
OATES, Colin (GBR)
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
 
 
 
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     Winner Pool A 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     
 
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
MAHIT, Joe (VAN)
     
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
   
 
 
MAHIT, Joe (VAN)
       
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
   
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
     
 
 
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
   
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
   
 
 
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
       
KUKU, Rodrick (COD)
   
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
     
 
 
KUKU, Rodrick (COD)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
 
 
 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
       
HOUSSEIN, Anass (DJI)
     
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
   
 
 
HOUSSEIN, Anass (DJI)
       
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
   
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
     
 
 
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
 
   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
 
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
       
KOPINSKY, Yigal (SUR)
     
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
   
 
 
KOPINSKY, Yigal (SUR)
       
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
   
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
     
 
 
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     Winner Pool C 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
   
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     
 
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
 
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
 
   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
 
 
PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
   
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
     
OVINOU, Raymond (PNG)
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
 
     
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
   
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
 
   
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
     
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
 
KATZ, Nathan (AUS)
       
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
 
 
 
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
   
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
     
 
 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
       
 
     
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
 
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
         
  
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       
MATEO, Wander (DOM)
         
    
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     
          
  
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
          
          
          
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
  
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
         
    
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
          
  
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
Winner Pool A 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
     
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
       
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-