17.08.2019 [22:58:32]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
POLLING, Kim (NED)
      
  
POLLING, Kim (NED)
    
 
      
    
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
  
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
      
  
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
    
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
      
      
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
    
 
      
    
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
  
STAM, Esther (GEO)
      
  
STAM, Esther (GEO)
    
TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
      
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
    
 
      
    
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
  
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
      
  
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
    
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
      
      
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
    
 
      
    
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
  
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (VEN)
      
  
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
    
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
      
  
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
    
 
      
    
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
  
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
      
  
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
    
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
      
      
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
    
 
      
    
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
  
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
      
  
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
    
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
      
  
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
  
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
      
  
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
    
MILED, Houda (TUN)
      
      
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
    
 
      
    
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
  
BUKASA, Yolande (ROT)
      
  
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
    
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
       
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
      
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
    
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
      
    
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
  
       
  
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
    
       
       
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
      
  
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
    
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
      
    
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
  
       
  
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
    
       


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
    
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
TACHIMOTO, Haruka (JPN)
  
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
      
Winner Pool C 
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
    
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-