19.02.2019 [12:05:46]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
KASEM, Mohamad (SYR)
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
 
 
KASEM, Mohamad (SYR)
       
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
     
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
   
 
 
ZEMOURI, Morad (QAT)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
   
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
 
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
 
 
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
   
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
     
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
     
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
   
 
 
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
       
 
   
SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
     
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
 
POMBO SILVA, Alex William (BRA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
 
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
       
 
     
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
   
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara (SRI)
 
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara (SRI)
       
 
   
REPIYALLAGE, Chamara (SRI)
     
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
 
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
       
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
 
 
 
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
     
MURILLO, Miguel (CRC)
 
MURILLO, Miguel (CRC)
       
 
     
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
 
   
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
     
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
 
MATER, Zeyad (YEM)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
 
 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
NJIE, Faye (GAM)
   
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
     
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
 
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
   
MLUGU, Andrew Thomas (TAN)
 
MLUGU, Andrew Thomas (TAN)
       
 
   
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
     
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
 
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
       
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
       
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
 
 
 
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
     
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
 
     
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
 
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
 
SARAIVA, Nuno (POR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
 
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
 
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
 
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
       
 
   
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
     
DEPREZ, Josue (HAI)
 
DEPREZ, Josue (HAI)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
 
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
       
GOUMAR, Ahmed (NIG)
     
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
   
 
 
GOUMAR, Ahmed (NIG)
       
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
   
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
     
 
 
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
         
  
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
       
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
         
    
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
     
          
  
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
  
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas (USA)
         
    
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
     
          
  
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
         
Winner Pool A 
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
     
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
         
Winner Pool C 
ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-