19.02.2019 [11:57:39]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
         
 
 
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
       
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
   
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     
 
 
ODENTHAL, Marc (GER)
       
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
     
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
   
 
 
ZGANK, Mihael (SLO)
       
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
 
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
 
 
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
       
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
   
 
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
MONIER SULIMAN, Iszlam (SUD)
   
BROWN, Colton (USA)
     
 
 
MONIER SULIMAN, Iszlam (SUD)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
SANG, Kiplangat (KEN)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
 
 
SANG, Kiplangat (KEN)
       
 
     
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
   
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
 
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       
 
   
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
     
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
 
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
 
 
 
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     Winner Pool B 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
   
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
     
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
       
 
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
   
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
       
DIAS, Celio (POR)
   
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
     
 
 
DIAS, Celio (POR)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
 
 
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
   
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
     
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
 
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
       
 
     
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
   
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
 
SINGH, Avtar (IND)
       
 
   
MISENGA, Popole (ROT)
     
MISENGA, Popole (ROT)
 
MISENGA, Popole (ROT)
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
 
 
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
     
 
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
     
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
   
 
 
PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
       
 
   
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
     
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
 
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
 
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
 
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
 
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
 
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
       
 
   
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
     
JAMES, Renick (BIZ)
 
JAMES, Renick (BIZ)
       
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
 
 
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
MICHEL, Martin (BOL)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
 
   
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
         
  
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
       
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
         
    
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
     
          
  
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
         
  
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
         
    
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
     
          
  
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
       
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
         
Winner Pool B   
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     
GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
         
Winner Pool C 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-