08.12.2019 [05:18:58]Judo Olympic Games 2016 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
      
  
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
    
 
      
    
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
  
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
      
  
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
    
TAYEB, Mohammed Amine (ALG)
      
      
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
    
PILETA, Ramon (HON)
      
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
  
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
    
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
  
MEYER, Roy (NED)
    
NGOKABA, Deo Gracia (CGO)
      
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
  
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
      
  
KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
    
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
      
      
SASSON, Or (ISR)
SASSON, Or (ISR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SASSON, Or (ISR)
    
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
      
    
SASSON, Or (ISR)
  
JONSSON, Thormodur (ISL)
      
  
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
    
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
      
  
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
      
    
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
      
  
KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
    
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
      
      
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
BOR, Barna (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
BOR, Barna (HUN)
    
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
      
    
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
      
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
    
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
      
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
    
SIDIBE, Rachid (BUR)
      
    
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
      
  
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
    
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
      
      
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
     Winner Pool D
  
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
    
YEA-ON, Kunathip (THA)
      
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
  
SUA, Derek (SAM)
      
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
    
MEYER, Roy (NED)
      
    
SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
  
       
  
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
    
       
       
       
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
      
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
    
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
      
    
SASSON, Or (ISR)
  
       
  
SASSON, Or (ISR)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
    
SASSON, Or (ISR)
      
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
  
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
    
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-