1) | ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba Successes: Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 2. place World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place Junior Asian Championships 2016: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
2) | ALIYEVA, Leyla Successes: Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 2. place Cadet European Championships 2014: 2. place Yaounde African Open 2019: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | | |
3) | ALVAREZ, Luz Successes: Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2021: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Colombia (COL) | | | |
4) | BEDIOUI, Oumaima Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place World Championships Juniors 2018: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Tunisia (TUN) | | | |
5) | BOUKLI, Shirine Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020: 1. place European Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | France (FRA) | | 7th place |
6) | CHAKIR, Aziza Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 2. place African Senior Championships 2018: 2. place African Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Morocco (MAR) | | | |
7) | CHIBANA, Gabriela Successes: Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Brazil (BRA) | | | |
8) | CLEMENT, Melanie Successes: Qingdao Masters 2019: 3. place World Championships Senior 2019: 5. place Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | France (FRA) | | | |
9) | COSTA, Catarina Successes: Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 1. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Portugal (POR) | | | |
10) | CSERNOVICZKI, Eva Successes: Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 2. place European Senior Championships 2018: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
11) | FIGUEROA, Julia Successes: Osaka Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Baku Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 3rd place |
12) | GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg Successes: World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 3. place Zagreb Grand Prix 2019: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
13) | GAMARRA CARBAJAL, Brillith Successes: Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place Lima Panamerican Open 2021: 1. place Santiago Panamerican Open 2018: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Peru (PER) | | | |
14) | GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg Successes: Qingdao Masters 2019: 2. place Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 3. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | | |
15) | GILIAZOVA, Sabina Successes: Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
16) | GIORDA, Francesca Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
17) | GURBANLI, Aisha Successes: Oceania Open Wollongong 2015: 2. place Yaounde African Open 2019: 3. place Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | | |
18) | JURA, Anne Sophie Successes: European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place Warsaw European Open 2018: 3. place Bucharest European Open 2017: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Belgium (BEL) | | | |
19) | KANG, Yujeong Successes: D??sseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Paris Grand Slam 2018: 2. place Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Korea, South (KOR) | | | |
20) | KARCHIEVA, Shukrona Successes: Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 5. place Chirchik Junior Asian Cup 2017: 2. place Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Tajikistan (TJK) | | | |
21) | KHUBULOVA, Irena Successes: Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place European Junior Championships 2019: 1. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
22) | KOGA, Wakana Successes: Paris Grand Slam 2020: 2. place Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Osaka Grand Slam 2019: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Japan (JPN) | | 2nd place |
23) | KRASNIQI, Distria Successes: Doha Masters 2021: 1. place Qingdao Masters 2019: 1. place Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Kosovo (KOS) | | 5th place |
24) | LIKMABAM, Shushila Devi Successes: Junior Asian Championships 2015: 3. place Hong Kong Asian Open 2019: 2. place Hong Kong Asian Open 2018: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | India (IND) | | | |
25) | MAMIRA, Luca Successes: World Championships Cadets 2019: 1. place European Cadet Championships 2019: 2. place Bielsko Biala Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
26) | MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura Successes: Baku Grand Slam 2019: 1. place World Championships Senior 2019: 5. place Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 7th place |
27) | MILANI, Francesca Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
28) | MORAND, Priscilla Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 2. place African Seniors Championships 2020: 3. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Mauritius Island (MRI) Covid-Manager | | | |
29) | MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 2. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | 3rd place |
30) | MURATBAEVA, Gulnur Successes: Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 3. place Asian Junior Championships 2018: 1. place Junior Asian Championships 2016: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Uzbekistan (UZB) | | | |
31) | NIKOLIC, Milica Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 5. place Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Serbia (SRB) | | | |
32) | OH, Yeonju | | Female -48 kg | Korea, South (KOR) | | | |
33) | PERAFAN, Keisy Successes: Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 2. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 3. place Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place | | Female -48 kg | Argentina (ARG) | | 5th place |
34) | PETIT, Lois Successes: World Championships Juniors 2018: 3. place European Junior Championships 2018: 1. place World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Belgium (BEL) | | | |
35) | RISHONY, Shira Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Israel (ISR) | | | |
36) | SENTURK, Gulkader Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Zagreb Grand Prix 2019: 3. place Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Turkey (TUR) | | | |
37) | SIDEROT, Maria Successes: Perth Oceania Open 2019: 2. place Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Portugal (POR) | | | |
38) | STANGAR, Marusa Successes: Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | |
39) | TSUNODA, Natsumi Successes: Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 2. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 2. place | | Female -48 kg | Japan (JPN) | | 1st place |
40) | UNGUREANU, Monica Successes: Grand Slam Baku 2015: 1. place Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 2. place European Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | Romania (ROU) | | | |
41) | VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 1. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 3. place Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place | | Female -48 kg | Chile (CHI) | | | |
42) | WHITEBOOI, Geronay Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place | | Female -48 kg | South Africa (RSA) Covid-Manager | | | |