1) | ANESTOR, Sabiana Successes: Punta Cana Panamerican Open 2021: 3. place Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Haiti (HAI) | | | |
2) | ASVESTA, Sofia Successes: Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place European Judo Open 2021 Zagreb Croatia: 3. place Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Cyprus (CYP) | | | |
3) | BISHRELT, Khorloodoi Successes: Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020: 3. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 2. place Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | | |
4) | BLANARU, Cristina Successes: Prague European Open 2021: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Moldova (MDA) | | | |
5) | CESAR, Taciana Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Guinea-Bissau (GBS) Covid-Manager | | | |
6) | CHITU, Andreea Successes: Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Romania (ROU) | | | |
7) | COHEN, Gili Successes: Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 5. place Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Israel (ISR) | | | |
8) | DELGADO, Angelica Successes: Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020: 3. place Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 2. place Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | United States of America (USA) | | | |
9) | DIOGO, Joana Successes: Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place African Open Casablanca 2016: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Portugal (POR) | | | |
10) | EASTON, Tinka Successes: Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place Oceania Championships Junior 2016: 1. place Perth Oceania Open 2018: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Australia (AUS) | | | |
11) | FERREIRA, Jacira Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 5. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place Dakar African Open 2020: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Mozambique (MOZ) | | | |
12) | GILES, Chelsie Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Great Britain (GBR) | | | |
13) | GNETO, Astride Successes: Doha Masters 2021: 3. place Qingdao Masters 2019: 3. place Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | France (FRA) | | | |
14) | GRIESEL, Charne Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 3. place African Seniors Championships 2020: 3. place Tunis Junior African Cup 2019: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | South Africa (RSA) | | | |
15) | GUICA, Ecaterina Successes: Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 1. place Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 2. place Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Canada (CAN) | | | |
16) | IRAOUI, Soumiya Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 1. place African Senior Championships 2018: 1. place African Seniors Championships 2020: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Morocco (MAR) | | | |
17) | JANASHVILI, Mariam Successes: World Championships Juniors 2015: 2. place Junior European Championships 2016: 5. place Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | | |
18) | JARRELL, Katelyn Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 3. place Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | United States of America (USA) | | | |
19) | JEONG, Bokyeong Successes: Paris Grand Slam 2017: 1. place Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Korea, South (KOR) | | | |
20) | JIMENEZ, Kristine Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 3. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 5. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place | | Female -52 kg | Panama (PAN) | | | |
21) | KALETA, Aleksandra Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 3. place World Championships Juniors 2018: 3. place Warsaw European Open 2020: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Poland (POL) | | | |
22) | KELDIYOROVA, Diyora Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Qingdao Masters 2019: 3. place Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Uzbekistan (UZB) | | 5th place |
23) | KOCHER, Fabienne Successes: Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 2. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Budapest Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Switzerland (SUI) | | 3rd place |
24) | KORKMAZ, Irem Successes: European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Turkey (TUR) | | | |
25) | KUZNETSOVA, Alesya Successes: Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place European Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place Grand Prix Qingdao 2013: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
26) | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI, Tetiana Successes: Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | | |
27) | LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram Successes: Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 2. place D??sseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place World Championships Juniors 2019: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | 7th place |
28) | LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 3. place The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Spain (ESP) | | | |
29) | MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj Successes: Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 1. place Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | | |
30) | OLVERA, Luz Successes: Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 2. place Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Mexico (MEX) | | | |
31) | PERENC, Agata Successes: Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 2. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 2. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Poland (POL) | | | |
32) | PEREZ BOX, Ana Successes: Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 1. place Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 2nd place |
33) | PETROVIC, Nadezda Successes: Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place European Junior Championships 2019: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Serbia (SRB) | | | |
34) | PIMENTA, Larissa Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 1. place Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 2. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Brazil (BRA) | | | |
35) | POLIKARPOVA, Anastasia Successes: European Open Tallinn 2014: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
36) | PRIMO, Gefen Successes: Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place European Seniors Championships 2021: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Israel (ISR) | | 3rd place |
37) | PUPP, Reka Successes: Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
38) | RAMOS, Joana Successes: World Championships Senior 2019: 5. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 1. place | | Female -52 kg | Portugal (POR) | | 5th place |
39) | RYHEUL, Amber Successes: Prague European Open 2021: 1. place Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Belgium (BEL) | | 7th place |
40) | SHISHIME, Ai Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 1. place Qingdao Masters 2019: 1. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Japan (JPN) | | 1st place |
41) | SILVA, Djamila Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 3. place African Seniors Championships 2020: 5. place Junior African Championships 2016: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Cap Verde (CPV) | | | |
42) | TSCHOPP, Evelyne Successes: Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Female -52 kg | Switzerland (SUI) | | | |
43) | VAN KREVEL, Naomi Successes: World Championships Juniors 2019: 5. place Fuengirola Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place European Junior Championships 2019: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | | |
44) | VAN SNICK, Charline Successes: Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place | | Female -52 kg | Belgium (BEL) | | | |
45) | YERALIYEVA, Nursulu Successes: World Championships Cadets 2015: 5. place Cadet Asian Championships 2016: 3. place Aktau Asian Open 2021: 3. place | | Female -52 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |