1) | AGONO WORA, Karene Successes: African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place Yaounde African Open 2018: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Gabon (GAB) | | | |
2) | ALREBAI, Asma Successes: Asian-Pacific Championships Seniors and Teams 2019: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | Bahrain (BRN) | | | |
3) | ARREY SOPHINA, Ayuk Otay Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 2. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place African Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | Cameroon (CMR) Covid-Manager | | | |
4) | BEKTASKYZY, Zere Successes: Asian Championships Seniors 2017: 3. place Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 5. place 18th Asian Games Jakarta 2018: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
5) | BELLANDI, Alice Successes: World Championships Juniors 2018: 1. place Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
6) | BERNABEU, Maria Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 3. place Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 1. place World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Spain (ESP) | | | |
7) | BIRIBO, Kinaua | | Female -70 kg | Kiribati (KIR) | | | |
8) | BUTKEREIT, Miriam Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Perth Oceania Open 2019: 1. place D??sseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Germany (GER) | | 5th place |
9) | CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia Successes: Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Prague Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | | |
10) | COUGHLAN, Aoife Successes: Oceania Senior Championships 2018: 1. place Oceania Championships Senior 2017: 1. place Oceanian Championships Seniors 2016: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Australia (AUS) | | 7th place |
11) | CVJETKO, Lara Successes: European Seniors Championships 2021: 5. place Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Croatia (CRO) | | | |
12) | DAHOUK, Oula | | Female -70 kg | International Judo Federation (IJF) | | | |
13) | DRYSDALE DALEY, Ebony Successes: Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | Jamaica (JAM) Covid-Manager | | | |
14) | FLETCHER, Megan Successes: Perth Oceania Open 2019: 2. place Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 2. place Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Ireland (IRL) | | 5th place |
15) | GAHIE, Marie Eve Successes: World Championships Senior 2019: 1. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | France (FRA) | | | |
16) | GERCSAK, Szabina Successes: World Championships Juniors 2015: 1. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
17) | HOWELL, Gemma Successes: Zagreb Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Budapest Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Paris Grand Slam 2020: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Great Britain (GBR) | | | |
18) | JAGER, Hilde Successes: Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 3. place Coimbra Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place Cadet European Championships 2014: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | | |
19) | KIM, Seongyeon Successes: Grand Slam Paris 2016: 1. place Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 2. place Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Korea, South (KOR) | | | |
20) | LANDOLSI, Nihel Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place African Senior Championships 2018: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Tunisia (TUN) | | | |
21) | MATIC, Barbara Successes: Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Croatia (CRO) | | 1st place |
22) | MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza Successes: Asia-Oceania Senior Championships 2021: 1. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Uzbekistan (UZB) | | | |
23) | NARYNOVA, Moldir Successes: Asia-Oceania Junior Championships 2019: 1. place Asian Junior Championships 2018: 2. place Cadet Asian Championships 2016: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
24) | NENOVA, Anastasiya-Alexandra Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | South Africa (RSA) | | | |
25) | NIANG, Assmaa Successes: World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 5. place African Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Morocco (MAR) | | | |
26) | ONO, Yoko Successes: Doha Masters 2021: 1. place Paris Grand Slam 2020: 1. place Osaka Grand Slam 2019: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Japan (JPN) | | 2nd place |
27) | PEREZ, Maria Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 2. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Puerto Rico (PUR) | | | |
28) | POGACNIK, Anka Successes: Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | |
29) | POLLERES, Michaela Successes: Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place World Championships Senior 2019: 5. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Austria (AUT) | | 3rd place |
30) | PORTELA, Maria Successes: Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place | | Female -70 kg | Brazil (BRA) | | 7th place |
31) | RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar Successes: Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Venezuela (VEN) | | | |
32) | SCOCCIMARRO, Giovanna Successes: Doha Masters 2021: 3. place Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Brasilia Grand Slam 2019: 2. place | | Female -70 kg | Germany (GER) | | | |
33) | TCHANTURIA, Mariam Successes: Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place World Championships Juniors 2019: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | | |
34) | TELTSIDOU, Elisavet Successes: Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Budapest Grand Prix 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Greece (GRE) | | | |
35) | TIMO, Barbara Successes: World Championships Senior 2019: 2. place Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Portugal (POR) | | | |
36) | TSERENDULAM, Enkhchimeg Successes: Asian Championships Cadets 2017: 3. place Hong Kong Asian Open 2019: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | | |
37) | VAN DIJKE, Sanne Successes: Qingdao Masters 2019: 2. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place | | Female -70 kg | Netherlands (NED) | | 3rd place |
38) | WRIGHT, Chantal Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 3. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 3. place Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 5. place | | Female -70 kg | United States of America (USA) | | | |