1) | AHN, Joonsung Successes: Tokyo Grand Slam 2017: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Korea, South (KOR) | | | |
2) | ALIKAJ, Ahmad | | Male -73 kg | International Judo Federation (IJF) | | | |
3) | BADAWI, Fares | | Male -73 kg | International Judo Federation (IJF) | | | |
4) | BARBOSA, Eduardo Successes: Pan American Championships Senior 2017: 1. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 2. place Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Brazil (BRA) | | | |
5) | BESSI, Cedric | | Male -73 kg | Monaco (MON) | | | |
6) | CARDOSO, Gilberto Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 3. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 3. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 5. place | | Male -73 kg | Mexico (MEX) | | | |
7) | CASES ROCA, Salvador Successes: Sofia European Open 2020: 1. place Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Spain (ESP) | | 7th place |
8) | CILOGLU, Bilal Successes: Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2019: 1. place Perth Oceania Open 2019: 1. place Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Turkey (TUR) | | 3rd place |
9) | DIALLO, Lucas Successes: Dakar African Open 2020: 1. place Dakar African Open 2019: 3. place Yaounde African Open 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Burkina Faso (BUR) Covid-Manager | | | |
10) | ELBAZ, Yehonatan Successes: Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place European Judo Open 2021 Zagreb Croatia: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Israel (ISR) | | | |
11) | ESPOSITO, Giovanni Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 2. place World Championships Cadets 2015: 1. place Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Italy (ITA) | | | |
12) | ESTRADA, Magdiel Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 1. place Panamerican Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Cuba (CUB) | | | |
13) | EYAL SLMAN, Younis | | Male -73 kg | Jordan (JOR) | | | |
14) | FERNANDO, Joao Successes: European Junior Championships 2018: 2. place Prague Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Berlin Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Portugal (POR) | | | |
15) | GAINULLIN, Angsarbek Successes: Asian Junior Championships 2018: 1. place Almaty Junior Asian Cup 2018: 1. place Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
16) | GINER, Oron Successes: Arad Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Israel (ISR) | | | |
17) | GJAKOVA, Akil Successes: Paris Grand Slam 2018: 1. place European Seniors Championships 2021: 1. place Budapest Grand Prix 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Kosovo (KOS) | | | |
18) | GUSIC, Marko Successes: European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Montenegro (MNE) | | | |
19) | HAMAD, Sulaiman | | Male -73 kg | Saudi Arabia (KSA) | | | |
20) | HASHIMOTO, Soichi Successes: World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 1. place Qingdao Masters 2019: 1. place Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Japan (JPN) | | 3rd place |
21) | HEYDAROV, Hidayat Successes: World Championships Senior 2019: 3. place Baku Grand Slam 2019: 1. place World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | 5th place |
22) | HOJAK, Martin Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020: 3. place Perth Oceania Open 2019: 3. place World Championships Juniors 2015: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | |
23) | HOUSSEIN, Aden-Alexandre Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 3. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place Yaounde African Open 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Djibouti (DJI) | | | |
24) | HRISTOV, Mark Successes: World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 2. place Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Bulgaria (BUL) | | | |
25) | IARTCEV, Denis Successes: World Championships Senior 2019: 3. place Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
26) | JECMINEK, Jakub Successes: Prague European Open 2021: 2. place Casablanca African Open 2017: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Czech Republic (CZE) | | | |
27) | KANDEMIR, Bayram Successes: Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 2. place World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place | | Male -73 kg | Turkey (TUR) | | | |
28) | KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand Successes: European Senior Championships 2018: 1. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Armenia (ARM) | | | |
29) | KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr Successes: Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Ukraine (UKR) | | | |
30) | MACIAS, Tommy Successes: Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place European Games Minsk 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Sweden (SWE) | | 2nd place |
31) | MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek Successes: Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Hong Kong Asian Open 2019: 1. place Lignano Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Russian Judo Federation (RJF) | | | |
32) | MATOS, Narciso | | Male -73 kg | Mozambique (MOZ) | | | |
33) | MECILOSEK, Jus Successes: Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place Follonica Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Slovenia (SLO) | | | |
34) | METELLUS, Philippe Abel Successes: Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2021: 2. place Lima Panamerican Open 2021: 2. place Punta Cana Panamerican Open 2021: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Haiti (HAI) Covid-Manager | | | |
35) | MOHYELDIN, Mohamed Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Egypt (EGY) | | | |
36) | MUNNINGS, Andrew | | Male -73 kg | Bahamas (BAH) | | | |
37) | NAKANO, Keisei | | Male -73 kg | Philippines (PHI) | | | |
38) | NARTEY, Emmanuel Successes: African Championships Seniors 2013: 3. place African Open Casablanca 2016: 1. place African Open Port Louis 2013: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Ghana (GHA) Covid-Manager | | | |
39) | NDONG NZE NKALA, Ety Marc Tevia Successes: African Seniors Championships 2020: 5. place Dakar African Open 2020: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Gabon (GAB) | | | |
40) | NJIE, Faye Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 2. place African Championships Seniors 2017: 2. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Gambia (GAM) Covid-Manager | | | |
41) | NOURINE, Fethi Successes: African Senior Championships 2021: 1. place African Championships Seniors 2019: 1. place African Senior Championships 2018: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Algeria (ALG) | | | |
42) | OSMANOV, Nurlan Successes: Prague Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Azerbaijan (AZE) | | | |
43) | PELIVAN, Petru Successes: Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 3. place Paks Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place Ploiesti Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Moldova (MDA) | | | |
44) | RAICU, Alexandru Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Oberwart European Open 2020: 1. place European Junior Championships 2014: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Romania (ROU) | | | |
45) | SANCHO, Julian Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 3. place Guayaquil Panamerican Open 2021: 1. place Guadalajara Panamerican Open 2021: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Costa Rica (CRC) | | | |
46) | SCVORTOV, Victor Successes: Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 2. place Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | United Arab Emirates (UAE) Covid-Manager | | | |
47) | SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha Successes: Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | 1st place |
48) | SHOKA, Vadzim Successes: Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 1. place European Senior Championships 2018: 5. place European Open Tbilisi 2013: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Belarus (BLR) | | | |
49) | SIQUIR, Ayton Successes: African Cadets Championships 2015: 3. place Junior African Championships 2016: 5. place | | Male -73 kg | Mozambique (MOZ) | | | |
50) | SMAGULOV, Zhansay Successes: Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 2. place Paris Grand Slam 2020: 2. place Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | | | |
51) | STERPU, Victor Successes: European Seniors Championships 2020: 1. place Antalya Grand Slam 2021: 3. place The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Moldova (MDA) | | | |
52) | STODOLSKI, Adam Successes: World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 5. place Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place Sofia European Open 2020: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Poland (POL) | | | |
53) | STUMP, Nils Successes: Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 2. place European Seniors Championships 2021: 3. place Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2020: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Switzerland (SUI) | | | |
54) | SULCA, Adrian Successes: European Judo Open 2021 Zagreb Croatia: 1. place Prague European Open 2021: 1. place Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2019: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Romania (ROU) | | | |
55) | SZABO, Frigyes Successes: Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | | |
56) | TAI TIN, William | | Male -73 kg | Samoa (SAM) Covid-Manager | | | |
57) | TATALASHVILI, Nugzari Successes: Kazan Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2021: 3. place Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Georgia (GEO) | | | |
58) | TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar Successes: Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Tashkent Grand Slam 2021: 1. place Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Mongolia (MGL) | | | |
59) | TSOUTLASVILI, Michail Successes: Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place World Championships Cadets 2019: 5. place European Cadet Championships 2019: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Greece (GRE) | | | |
60) | TURAEV, Khikmatillokh Successes: Doha Masters 2021: 3. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 1. place Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 1. place | | Male -73 kg | Uzbekistan (UZB) | | 5th place |
61) | UNGVARI, Miklos Successes: Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 1. place Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place Olympic Games London 2012: 2. place | | Male -73 kg | Hungary (HUN) | | 7th place |
62) | WONG, Alonso Successes: Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals: 2. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2020: 3. place Panamerican Senior Championships 2018: 3. place | | Male -73 kg | Peru (PER) | | | |